Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Paturda To Khiroda Road In Km.0/00 To 4/00 Vr 98 Tq.Sangrampur Dist.Buldhana
|
| Description |
Improvement To Paturda To Khiroda Road In Km.0/00 To 4/00 Vr 98 Tq.Sangrampur Dist.Buldhana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_922386_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDERNOTICENO.24-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Superintending Eng.,P.W.Circle Akola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road vr -41 malkapur to khaparkheda in km.0/00 to 4/00 tq.malkapur dist.buldhana.
Improvement to road vr -41 malkapur to khaparkheda in km.0/00 to 4/00 tq.malkapur dist.buldhana.
Read moreImprovement of wadgaon mahalungi to district border road vr-7 km 0/00 to /00 tq.motala dist.buldhana
Improvement of wadgaon mahalungi to district border road vr-7 km 0/00 to /00 tq.motala dist.buldhana
Read moreimprovement to road vr-9 and vr-3 nimgaon to old dadgaon road in km. 0/00 to 7/00 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
improvement to road vr-9 and vr-3 nimgaon to old dadgaon road in km. 0/00 to 7/00 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to gavandgaon borgaon road vr 98 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq degloor
Improvement to gavandgaon borgaon road vr 98 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq degloor
Read moreImprovement to vr 69 navkhurd joining road in km.0/00 to 1/500 tq.jalgaon jamod dist.buldhana
Improvement to vr 69 navkhurd joining road in km.0/00 to 1/500 tq.jalgaon jamod dist.buldhana
Read moreImprovement to janefal to vr - 98 road km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to janefal to vr - 98 road km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to janefal to vr - 98 road km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to&#x0d janefal to vr - 98&#x0d road km 0/00 to 2/00&#x0d tq. vaijapur dist.&#x0d chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement of wadgaon mahalungi to district border road vr-7 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.motala dist.buldhana (2nd call)
Improvement of wadgaon mahalungi to district border road vr-7 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.motala dist.buldhana (2nd call)
Read moreimprovement to road vr-71 mamulwadi to dhadi road in km. 0/00 to 1/500 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
improvement to road vr-71 mamulwadi to dhadi road in km. 0/00 to 1/500 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to navanagar taklipada road vr 98 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal shahada dist nandurbar
Improvement to navanagar taklipada road vr 98 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal shahada dist nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type