Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road Vr 71 Mamulwadi To Dhadi Road In Km. 0/00 To 1/500 Tq.Nandura Dist.Buldhana.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road Vr 71 Mamulwadi To Dhadi Road In Km. 0/00 To 1/500 Tq.Nandura Dist.Buldhana.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_976581_13 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDERNOTICENO.65/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Super. Engineer P.W.C. Akola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of drain and road side berm from su-216 to su-221 and mu-71 to mu-11 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of drain and road side berm from su-216 to su-221 and mu-71 to mu-11 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to road in km.0/00 to 3/500 on vr-63 lasura to mendhali road tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Improvement to road in km.0/00 to 3/500 on vr-63 lasura to mendhali road tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Read moreImrprovement to road vr-79 pimpri adhav to kokalwadi road in km.0/00 to 1/00 tq.nandura dist.buldhana
Imrprovement to road vr-79 pimpri adhav to kokalwadi road in km.0/00 to 1/00 tq.nandura dist.buldhana
Read moreimprovement to road vr-9 and vr-3 nimgaon to old dadgaon road in km. 0/00 to 7/00 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
improvement to road vr-9 and vr-3 nimgaon to old dadgaon road in km. 0/00 to 7/00 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of road on vr-53 burti to old umali road in km.0/00 to 1/050 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Construction of road on vr-53 burti to old umali road in km.0/00 to 1/050 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to road in km.0/00 to 7/00 on vr-06 sh 277 kherda approach road to join mdr-7 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Improvement to road in km.0/00 to 7/00 on vr-06 sh 277 kherda approach road to join mdr-7 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Read moreImrprovement to road odr-33 wadoda to shirsodi road in km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.nandura dist.buldhana
Imrprovement to road odr-33 wadoda to shirsodi road in km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.nandura dist.buldhana
Read moreConstruction of bridge on vr 86 belura to nimkhed at km.2/00 tq.nandura dist.buldhana. under nabard
Construction of bridge on vr 86 belura to nimkhed at km.2/00 tq.nandura dist.buldhana. under nabard
Read moreImprovement to vr 69 navkhurd joining road in km.0/00 to 1/500 tq.jalgaon jamod dist.buldhana
Improvement to vr 69 navkhurd joining road in km.0/00 to 1/500 tq.jalgaon jamod dist.buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type