Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Two Years Maintaance To Nagpur Nagbhid Sindewahi Mul Khedi Road M.S.H 9 Widening In Km 141/00 To 142/00 Tahsil Sindewahi Dist Chandrapur
|
| Description |
Improvement And Two Years Maintaance To Nagpur Nagbhid Sindewahi Mul Khedi Road M.S.H 9 Widening In Km 141/00 To 142/00 Tahsil Sindewahi Dist Chandrapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_934405_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHN/NAGBHID/1-11/OT/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement ,widening and two years maintaance to nagpur nagbhid sindewahi mul khedi road m.s.h -9 in km 132/200 to 135/00 tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement ,widening and two years maintaance to nagpur nagbhid sindewahi mul khedi road m.s.h -9 in km 132/200 to 135/00 tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement ,widening and two years maintaance to nagpur nagbhid sindewahi mul khedi road m.s.h -9 in km135/00 to 137/00 and 139/500 to 141/00tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement ,widening and two years maintaance to nagpur nagbhid sindewahi mul khedi road m.s.h -9 in km135/00 to 137/00 and 139/500 to 141/00tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreProviding road safety measures to nagpur nagbhid sindewahi mul khedi gondpipari road msh-9 (part rajoli to mul) in taluka mul district chandrapur km 141/600 to 156/000
Providing road safety measures to nagpur nagbhid sindewahi mul khedi gondpipari road msh-9 (part rajoli to mul) in taluka mul district chandrapur km 141/600 to 156/000
Read moreimprovement and two years maintainance to nagpur -nagbhid sindewahi mul-khedi road msh - widening in km 137/00 to 139/500 in thahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
improvement and two years maintainance to nagpur -nagbhid sindewahi mul-khedi road msh - widening in km 137/00 to 139/500 in thahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on nagpur -nagbhid sindewahi mul-khedi road msh -9 at ch 133/800 in thahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Construction of minor bridge on nagpur -nagbhid sindewahi mul-khedi road msh -9 at ch 133/800 in thahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreS.t.b.t to sindewahi tekari wakal road km 0/00 to 3/00 tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
S.t.b.t to sindewahi tekari wakal road km 0/00 to 3/00 tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreRepairing and shifting to water supply line due to construction of 4 lane cement concrete road ( nagpur nagbhid sindewahi road m.s.h.-9 km 130/100 to 136/00 at sindewahi tah .dist .chandrapur.
Repairing and shifting to water supply line due to construction of 4 lane cement concrete road ( nagpur nagbhid sindewahi road m.s.h.-9 km 130/100 to 136/00 at sindewahi tah .dist .chandrapur.
Read moreImprovement and two years maintaance to pulgaon deoli hinganghat washi kora khadsangi chimur neri sindewahi armori road (sh-322) km.148/700 to 152/800 in tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement and two years maintaance to pulgaon deoli hinganghat washi kora khadsangi chimur neri sindewahi armori road (sh-322) km.148/700 to 152/800 in tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to devtak panholi road (vr-41) km 0/00 to 5/00 in tahsil nagbhid dist-chandrapur
Improvement to devtak panholi road (vr-41) km 0/00 to 5/00 in tahsil nagbhid dist-chandrapur
Read moreimprovement and two years maintaincance to to pulgaon deori higanghat washi kora khadasangi chimur neri sindewahi armori road (sh -322) km 131/00 to 133/00 and 140/00 to 142/00 in sindewahi taluka dist chandrapur
improvement and two years maintaincance to to pulgaon deori higanghat washi kora khadasangi chimur neri sindewahi armori road (sh -322) km 131/00 to 133/00 and 140/00 to 142/00 in sindewahi taluka dist chandrapur
Read moreof your Industry type