Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Shifting To Water Supply Line Due To Construction Of 4 Lane Cement Concrete Road ( Nagpur Nagbhid Sindewahi Road M.S.H. 9 Km 130/100 To 136/00 At Sindewahi Tah .Dist .Chandrapur.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Shifting To Water Supply Line Due To Construction Of 4 Lane Cement Concrete Road ( Nagpur Nagbhid Sindewahi Road M.S.H. 9 Km 130/100 To 136/00 At Sindewahi Tah .Dist .Chandrapur.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1123267_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHN/NAGBHID/17-1/MSS/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1960563 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement ,widening and two years maintaance to nagpur nagbhid sindewahi mul khedi road m.s.h -9 in km 132/200 to 135/00 tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement ,widening and two years maintaance to nagpur nagbhid sindewahi mul khedi road m.s.h -9 in km 132/200 to 135/00 tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement and two years maintaance to nagpur nagbhid sindewahi mul khedi road m.s.h -9 widening in km 141/00 to 142/00 tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement and two years maintaance to nagpur nagbhid sindewahi mul khedi road m.s.h -9 widening in km 141/00 to 142/00 tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement ,widening and two years maintaance to nagpur nagbhid sindewahi mul khedi road m.s.h -9 in km135/00 to 137/00 and 139/500 to 141/00tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement ,widening and two years maintaance to nagpur nagbhid sindewahi mul khedi road m.s.h -9 in km135/00 to 137/00 and 139/500 to 141/00tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of road to e-library nagarpanchayat sindewahi in tah. sindewahi, dist- chandrapur
Construction of road to e-library nagarpanchayat sindewahi in tah. sindewahi, dist- chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on nagpur -nagbhid sindewahi mul-khedi road msh -9 at ch 133/800 in thahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Construction of minor bridge on nagpur -nagbhid sindewahi mul-khedi road msh -9 at ch 133/800 in thahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreimprovement and two years maintainance to nagpur -nagbhid sindewahi mul-khedi road msh - widening in km 137/00 to 139/500 in thahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
improvement and two years maintainance to nagpur -nagbhid sindewahi mul-khedi road msh - widening in km 137/00 to 139/500 in thahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh at indiranagar sindewahi in tah. sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at indiranagar sindewahi in tah. sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh at indiranagar sindewahi in tah. sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at indiranagar sindewahi in tah. sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Read moreMaterial required gp kirmiti tah nagbhid dist chandrapur
Material required gp kirmiti tah nagbhid dist chandrapur
Read moreMaterial required gp walani tah nagbhid dist chandrapur
Material required gp walani tah nagbhid dist chandrapur
Read moreof your Industry type