Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement ,Widening And Two Years Maintaance To Nagpur Nagbhid Sindewahi Mul Khedi Road M.S.H 9 In Km 132/200 To 135/00 Tahsil Sindewahi Dist Chandrapur
|
| Description |
Improvement ,Widening And Two Years Maintaance To Nagpur Nagbhid Sindewahi Mul Khedi Road M.S.H 9 In Km 132/200 To 135/00 Tahsil Sindewahi Dist Chandrapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_967075_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHN/NAGBHID/14-4/OT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.34 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and two years maintaance to nagpur nagbhid sindewahi mul khedi road m.s.h -9 widening in km 141/00 to 142/00 tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement and two years maintaance to nagpur nagbhid sindewahi mul khedi road m.s.h -9 widening in km 141/00 to 142/00 tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement ,widening and two years maintaance to nagpur nagbhid sindewahi mul khedi road m.s.h -9 in km135/00 to 137/00 and 139/500 to 141/00tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement ,widening and two years maintaance to nagpur nagbhid sindewahi mul khedi road m.s.h -9 in km135/00 to 137/00 and 139/500 to 141/00tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on nagpur -nagbhid sindewahi mul-khedi road msh -9 at ch 133/800 in thahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Construction of minor bridge on nagpur -nagbhid sindewahi mul-khedi road msh -9 at ch 133/800 in thahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreimprovement and two years maintainance to nagpur -nagbhid sindewahi mul-khedi road msh - widening in km 137/00 to 139/500 in thahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
improvement and two years maintainance to nagpur -nagbhid sindewahi mul-khedi road msh - widening in km 137/00 to 139/500 in thahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreProviding road safety measures to nagpur nagbhid sindewahi mul khedi gondpipari road msh-9 (part rajoli to mul) in taluka mul district chandrapur km 141/600 to 156/000
Providing road safety measures to nagpur nagbhid sindewahi mul khedi gondpipari road msh-9 (part rajoli to mul) in taluka mul district chandrapur km 141/600 to 156/000
Read moreImprovement and two years maintaance to pulgaon deoli hinganghat washi kora khadsangi chimur neri sindewahi armori road (sh-322) km.148/700 to 152/800 in tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement and two years maintaance to pulgaon deoli hinganghat washi kora khadsangi chimur neri sindewahi armori road (sh-322) km.148/700 to 152/800 in tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreGround development and beautification of central administrative building campus in sindewahi, tahsil sindewahi district chandrapur
Ground development and beautification of central administrative building campus in sindewahi, tahsil sindewahi district chandrapur
Read moreS.t.b.t to sindewahi tekari wakal road km 0/00 to 3/00 tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
S.t.b.t to sindewahi tekari wakal road km 0/00 to 3/00 tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreRepairing and shifting to water supply line due to construction of 4 lane cement concrete road ( nagpur nagbhid sindewahi road m.s.h.-9 km 130/100 to 136/00 at sindewahi tah .dist .chandrapur.
Repairing and shifting to water supply line due to construction of 4 lane cement concrete road ( nagpur nagbhid sindewahi road m.s.h.-9 km 130/100 to 136/00 at sindewahi tah .dist .chandrapur.
Read moreConstruction of compound wall and renovation of surrounding of central administrative camous sindewahi, tahsil sindewahi district chandrapur
Construction of compound wall and renovation of surrounding of central administrative camous sindewahi, tahsil sindewahi district chandrapur
Read moreof your Industry type