Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T To Sindewahi Tekari Wakal Road Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tahsil Sindewahi Dist Chandrapur
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T To Sindewahi Tekari Wakal Road Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tahsil Sindewahi Dist Chandrapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWR_1289055_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHN/NAGBHID/23-1/OT/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2216182 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2026
Expired 157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hydra to kadani (mdr) road from km. 3.145 to 4.795 in afzalpur taluka dist. kalaburagi 5054-04-337-0-01-154 mdr road improvements for the year 2025-26
Improvements to road from hydra to kadani (mdr) road from km. 3.145 to 4.795 in afzalpur taluka dist. kalaburagi 5054-04-337-0-01-154 mdr road improvements for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh at wakal in tah. sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at wakal in tah. sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh on govt land at village wakal tah. sindewahi, dist. chandrapur
Construction of samajik sabhagruh on govt land at village wakal tah. sindewahi, dist. chandrapur
Read moreImprovement and two years maintaance to nagpur nagbhid sindewahi mul khedi road m.s.h -9 widening in km 141/00 to 142/00 tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement and two years maintaance to nagpur nagbhid sindewahi mul khedi road m.s.h -9 widening in km 141/00 to 142/00 tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement ,widening and two years maintaance to nagpur nagbhid sindewahi mul khedi road m.s.h -9 in km 132/200 to 135/00 tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement ,widening and two years maintaance to nagpur nagbhid sindewahi mul khedi road m.s.h -9 in km 132/200 to 135/00 tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to delanwadi chikhalminghari to antargaon road v.r. 70 km 0/00 to 4/00 at tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement to delanwadi chikhalminghari to antargaon road v.r. 70 km 0/00 to 4/00 at tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to devtak panholi road (vr-41) km 0/00 to 5/00 in tahsil nagbhid dist-chandrapur
Improvement to devtak panholi road (vr-41) km 0/00 to 5/00 in tahsil nagbhid dist-chandrapur
Read moreImprovement and s.t.b.t.to maregaon khairy to pawanpar road v.r. 26 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah sindewahi dist chandrapur..
Improvement and s.t.b.t.to maregaon khairy to pawanpar road v.r. 26 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah sindewahi dist chandrapur..
Read moreC/o. tekari-amboli odr 130 to amboli tekari road v.r. 58 km- 0/000 to 0/800 ta.- sindewahi
C/o. tekari-amboli odr 130 to amboli tekari road v.r. 58 km- 0/000 to 0/800 ta.- sindewahi
Read moreImprovement and s.t.b.t.to in tah sindewahi dist chandrapur1)wakal to jamsala road v.r. 56 km 0/00 to 3/500 2) tekari mdr-30 to kanhalgaon road v.r. 29 km 1/800 to 2/00 3) khairy to gunjewahi road v.r. 27 km 0/00 to 2/00 4) chikhmara mangali to
Improvement and s.t.b.t.to in tah sindewahi dist chandrapur1)wakal to jamsala road v.r. 56 km 0/00 to 3/500 2) tekari mdr-30 to kanhalgaon road v.r. 29 km 1/800 to 2/00 3) khairy to gunjewahi road v.r. 27 km 0/00 to 2/00 4) chikhmara mangali to
Read moreof your Industry type