Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Two Years Maintainance To Nagpur Nagbhid Sindewahi Mul Khedi Road Msh Widening In Km 137/00 To 139/500 In Thahsil Sindewahi Dist Chandrapur
|
| Description |
Improvement And Two Years Maintainance To Nagpur Nagbhid Sindewahi Mul Khedi Road Msh Widening In Km 137/00 To 139/500 In Thahsil Sindewahi Dist Chandrapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_922984_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHN/NAGBHID/1-5/OT/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on nagpur -nagbhid sindewahi mul-khedi road msh -9 at ch 133/800 in thahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Construction of minor bridge on nagpur -nagbhid sindewahi mul-khedi road msh -9 at ch 133/800 in thahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement ,widening and two years maintaance to nagpur nagbhid sindewahi mul khedi road m.s.h -9 in km135/00 to 137/00 and 139/500 to 141/00tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement ,widening and two years maintaance to nagpur nagbhid sindewahi mul khedi road m.s.h -9 in km135/00 to 137/00 and 139/500 to 141/00tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreProviding road safety measures to nagpur nagbhid sindewahi mul khedi gondpipari road msh-9 (part rajoli to mul) in taluka mul district chandrapur km 141/600 to 156/000
Providing road safety measures to nagpur nagbhid sindewahi mul khedi gondpipari road msh-9 (part rajoli to mul) in taluka mul district chandrapur km 141/600 to 156/000
Read moreImprovement ,widening and two years maintaance to nagpur nagbhid sindewahi mul khedi road m.s.h -9 in km 132/200 to 135/00 tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement ,widening and two years maintaance to nagpur nagbhid sindewahi mul khedi road m.s.h -9 in km 132/200 to 135/00 tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement and two years maintaance to nagpur nagbhid sindewahi mul khedi road m.s.h -9 widening in km 141/00 to 142/00 tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement and two years maintaance to nagpur nagbhid sindewahi mul khedi road m.s.h -9 widening in km 141/00 to 142/00 tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to mul khedi gondpipari road (msh-9) km. 169/400 to 169/900 in bembal village, taluka mul dist. chandrapur
Improvement to mul khedi gondpipari road (msh-9) km. 169/400 to 169/900 in bembal village, taluka mul dist. chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to mul khedi gondpipari road (msh-9) km. 168/900 to 169/400 in bembal village, taluka mul dist. chandrapur
Improvement to mul khedi gondpipari road (msh-9) km. 168/900 to 169/400 in bembal village, taluka mul dist. chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to kolsa zari pimpalkhut nandgur ajaypur kelzar chiroli chichala tadala khedi to join msh-7 road (mdr-23) in taluka mul district chandrapur km 35/045 to 37/645
Improvement to kolsa zari pimpalkhut nandgur ajaypur kelzar chiroli chichala tadala khedi to join msh-7 road (mdr-23) in taluka mul district chandrapur km 35/045 to 37/645
Read moreRepairs to bt road (pipe laid by ghodazari under irrigation department)at various locations on msh-9 of nagbhid sub-division in tah-nagbhid,dist-chandrapur
Repairs to bt road (pipe laid by ghodazari under irrigation department)at various locations on msh-9 of nagbhid sub-division in tah-nagbhid,dist-chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to msh 353d to pendhari road vr-65 km 0/00 to 4/00 in tah -nagbhid dist-chandrapur
Improvement to msh 353d to pendhari road vr-65 km 0/00 to 4/00 in tah -nagbhid dist-chandrapur
Read moreof your Industry type