Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mul Khedi Gondpipari Road (Msh 9) Km. 169/400 To 169/900 In Bembal Village, Taluka Mul Dist. Chandrapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mul Khedi Gondpipari Road (Msh 9) Km. 169/400 To 169/900 In Bembal Village, Taluka Mul Dist. Chandrapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1072207_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/CHN/DN2/10-05/2024-25/Open Tender |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1870962 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2024
Expired 738 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to mul khedi gondpipari road (msh-9) km. 168/900 to 169/400 in bembal village, taluka mul dist. chandrapur
Improvement to mul khedi gondpipari road (msh-9) km. 168/900 to 169/400 in bembal village, taluka mul dist. chandrapur
Read moreProviding road safety measures to nagpur nagbhid sindewahi mul khedi gondpipari road msh-9 (part rajoli to mul) in taluka mul district chandrapur km 141/600 to 156/000
Providing road safety measures to nagpur nagbhid sindewahi mul khedi gondpipari road msh-9 (part rajoli to mul) in taluka mul district chandrapur km 141/600 to 156/000
Read moreMaterial suplly at gp bembal ta mul dist chandrapur
Material suplly at gp bembal ta mul dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to petgaon bhadurni maroda mul chichala bhejagaon bembal road (mdr-23) in taluka mul district chandrapur km 23/00 to km 32/000.
Improvement to petgaon bhadurni maroda mul chichala bhejagaon bembal road (mdr-23) in taluka mul district chandrapur km 23/00 to km 32/000.
Read moreImprovement to petgaon bhadurni maroda mul chichala bhejagaon bembal road (mdr-23) km 0/000 to km 7/000 in taluka mul district chandrapur
Improvement to petgaon bhadurni maroda mul chichala bhejagaon bembal road (mdr-23) km 0/000 to km 7/000 in taluka mul district chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on nagpur -nagbhid sindewahi mul-khedi road msh -9 at ch 133/800 in thahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Construction of minor bridge on nagpur -nagbhid sindewahi mul-khedi road msh -9 at ch 133/800 in thahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to kolsa zari pimpalkhut nandgur ajaypur kelzar chiroli chichala tadala khedi to join msh-7 road (mdr-23) in taluka mul district chandrapur km 35/045 to 37/645
Improvement to kolsa zari pimpalkhut nandgur ajaypur kelzar chiroli chichala tadala khedi to join msh-7 road (mdr-23) in taluka mul district chandrapur km 35/045 to 37/645
Read moreimprovement and two years maintainance to nagpur -nagbhid sindewahi mul-khedi road msh - widening in km 137/00 to 139/500 in thahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
improvement and two years maintainance to nagpur -nagbhid sindewahi mul-khedi road msh - widening in km 137/00 to 139/500 in thahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of compound wall for taluka krida sankul mul ,tal mul ,dist-chandrapur (under dpdc fund)
Construction of compound wall for taluka krida sankul mul ,tal mul ,dist-chandrapur (under dpdc fund)
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruha in the premises of mata mandir at mauja. bembal tah. mul dist. chandrapur (2515 rural development fund)
Construction of samajik sabhagruha in the premises of mata mandir at mauja. bembal tah. mul dist. chandrapur (2515 rural development fund)
Read moreof your Industry type