Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Kolsa Zari Pimpalkhut Nandgur Ajaypur Kelzar Chiroli Chichala Tadala Khedi To Join Msh 7 Road (Mdr 23) In Taluka Mul District Chandrapur Km 35/045 To 37/645
Description
Improvement To Kolsa Zari Pimpalkhut Nandgur Ajaypur Kelzar Chiroli Chichala Tadala Khedi To Join Msh 7 Road (Mdr 23) In Taluka Mul District Chandrapur Km 35/045 To 37/645
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_921152_1
Reference
Number
NAG/CHN/DN2/3-07/2023-24/Open Tender
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.68 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Chandrapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 30, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 14/07/2023

Expired 1147 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.