Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Road Safety Measures To Nagpur Nagbhid Sindewahi Mul Khedi Gondpipari Road Msh 9 (Part Rajoli To Mul) In Taluka Mul District Chandrapur Km 141/600 To 156/000
Description
Providing Road Safety Measures To Nagpur Nagbhid Sindewahi Mul Khedi Gondpipari Road Msh 9 (Part Rajoli To Mul) In Taluka Mul District Chandrapur Km 141/600 To 156/000
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWR_1168719_1
Reference
Number
NAG/CHN/DN2/67-01/2024-25/ Labour Co-Societ
Tender Fee 1090
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Chandrapur District
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2030906

Start Date April 08, 2025 00:15
End Date
Expired 14/04/2025

Expired 507 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.