Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2nd Call Dpccha(ii)05 Upgradation Sh 375 (Sindewahi) To Mul Taluka Border (Rajoli) Road Tr 05 Ta.Sindewahi
|
| Description |
2nd Call Dpccha(ii)05 Upgradation Sh 375 (Sindewahi) To Mul Taluka Border (Rajoli) Road Tr 05 Ta.Sindewahi
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_MMGSY_920790_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender no. 02/2023-24 2nd Call |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 3.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD Campus Civil line Chandrapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of state border to hulsoor, basavakalyan, hulsoor, mudbi, mahagoan (sh-11) road from km. 49.05 to 55.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of state border to hulsoor, basavakalyan, hulsoor, mudbi, mahagoan (sh-11) road from km. 49.05 to 55.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of maharashtra border, nimbal, srichand, bablad (sh-167) road from km.13.12 to 16.68, km.24.05 to 34.82,km 43.82 to 48.82,km 56.82 to 64.08, km. 64.31 to 67.00 & km. 70.50 to 75.07 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of maharashtra border, nimbal, srichand, bablad (sh-167) road from km.13.12 to 16.68, km.24.05 to 34.82,km 43.82 to 48.82,km 56.82 to 64.08, km. 64.31 to 67.00 & km. 70.50 to 75.07 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 119.53 km to 148.03 km and 154.00km to 159.00km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 119.53 km to 148.03 km and 154.00km to 159.00km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreHighway connecting from katral (karnataka / mh border) to googal via kallur barrage, nelogi, soan, mutkod, jawalga, karkihalli, bilwar, shivapur, balbatti, vadagera, road from 190.88 to 193.23, 198.68 to 198.86, 205.17 to 216.17 and 221.21 to 224.32 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Highway connecting from katral (karnataka / mh border) to googal via kallur barrage, nelogi, soan, mutkod, jawalga, karkihalli, bilwar, shivapur, balbatti, vadagera, road from 190.88 to 193.23, 198.68 to 198.86, 205.17 to 216.17 and 221.21 to 224.32 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding road safety measures to nagpur nagbhid sindewahi mul khedi gondpipari road msh-9 (part rajoli to mul) in taluka mul district chandrapur km 141/600 to 156/000
Providing road safety measures to nagpur nagbhid sindewahi mul khedi gondpipari road msh-9 (part rajoli to mul) in taluka mul district chandrapur km 141/600 to 156/000
Read moreRepairs and maintenance for one years of sindewahi patri nifandra to nadighat road sh 375 km. 12/00 to 18/00 in sindewahi taluka dist. chandrapur
Repairs and maintenance for one years of sindewahi patri nifandra to nadighat road sh 375 km. 12/00 to 18/00 in sindewahi taluka dist. chandrapur
Read more375/sh dated - 13-05-2025
Deployment of light commercial a.c. vehicle at office of the superintendent, smm home, liluah, liluah, howrah
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete from sh 375 to tambegadi mendha approach road at tambegadi mendha, ta.sindewahi, dist. chandrapur
Construction of cement concrete from sh 375 to tambegadi mendha approach road at tambegadi mendha, ta.sindewahi, dist. chandrapur
Read moreAnnual maintenance for sindewahipatharinifandra chandala karwafapustolapendhari state border road sh ( 375 ) 100/00 to 118/950 taluka dhanoradistgadchiroli ( second call)
Annual maintenance for sindewahipatharinifandra chandala karwafapustolapendhari state border road sh ( 375 ) 100/00 to 118/950 taluka dhanoradistgadchiroli ( second call)
Read moreof your Industry type