Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2025 26 Kuthiralakudy Dwss In Ward 07 Of Adimali Gp 105/2025 26
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2025 26&Amp#X0d
Kuthiralakudy Dwss In Ward 07 Of Adimali&Amp#X0d
Gp 105/2025 26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793783_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/59498/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7396 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADIMALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1311159 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26 ozhuvathadam dwss maintenance in ward 02 of adimali gp-97/2025-26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26&#x0d ozhuvathadam dwss maintenance in ward&#x0d 02 of adimali gp-97/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 nellippara dwss in ward no 6 of adimali gp-340/2025- 26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26 nellippara&#x0d dwss in ward no 6 of adimali gp-340/2025-&#x0d 26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 matha nagar dwss ward 11 of adimali gp113/2025-26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26 matha&#x0d nagar dwss ward 11 of adimali gp113/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly- plan 2025-26 adly mcf shed roofing in adimali gp126/2025-26
Annual plan-adly- plan 2025-26 adly&#x0d mcf shed roofing in adimali gp126/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 adakalulam dwss ward 5 of adimali gp -193/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 adakalulam dwss ward 5 of adimali gp -193/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 vaikalamkandam road maintenance in ward 5 of adimali gp-328/2025-26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26&#x0d vaikalamkandam road maintenance in ward 5&#x0d of adimali gp-328/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 protection wall homeo hospital in ward 3 of adimali gp-314/2025-26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26 protection&#x0d wall homeo hospital in ward 3 of adimali&#x0d gp-314/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 maintenance of pullarikkunnu road in ward 7 of adimali gp-341/2025-26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26 maintenance&#x0d of pullarikkunnu road in ward 7 of adimali&#x0d gp-341/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 kunjippetty kudi dwss ward 4 of adimali gp-152/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d kunjippetty kudi dwss ward 4 of&#x0d adimali gp-152/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 kambiline dwss in ward 21 of adimali gp-335/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 kambiline&#x0d dwss in ward 21 of adimali gp-335/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type