Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2024 25 Kunjippetty Kudi Dwss Ward 4 Of Adimali Gp 152/2024 25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2024 25&Amp#X0d
Kunjippetty Kudi Dwss Ward 4 Of&Amp#X0d
Adimali Gp 152/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_737329_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/95537/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 610 |
| EMD | 6885 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kattamudy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1182891 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 adimali gp drainage maintenance-300/2024- 25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 adimali&#x0d gp drainage maintenance-300/2024-&#x0d 25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 padicup 14th mile sub centre dwss in ward 2 of adimali gp-119/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 padicup&#x0d 14th mile sub centre dwss in ward 2&#x0d of adimali gp-119/2024-25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 adakalulam dwss ward 5 of adimali gp -193/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 adakalulam dwss ward 5 of adimali gp -193/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 kambiline dwss in ward 21 of adimali gp-335/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 kambiline&#x0d dwss in ward 21 of adimali gp-335/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 kuthiralakudy dwss in ward 07 of adimali gp-105/2025-26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26&#x0d kuthiralakudy dwss in ward 07 of adimali&#x0d gp-105/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 ozhuvathadam road maintenance in ward 3 of adimali gp-406/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d ozhuvathadam road maintenance in ward 3&#x0d of adimali gp-406/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 vadakkechal paliyathanppadi road maintenance ward 21 of adimali gp-402/2024-25-
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 vadakkechal&#x0d paliyathanppadi road maintenance ward 21 of&#x0d adimali gp-402/2024-25-
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 mazhuvamattompady road maintenance in ward 17 of adimali gp-81/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d mazhuvamattompady road maintenance in&#x0d ward 17 of adimali gp-81/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 thekkekkara road punarudharanam in ward 1 of adimali gp-42/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 thekkekkara&#x0d road punarudharanam in ward 1 of adimali&#x0d gp-42/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 maintanance of aganwadis in adimali gp-159/2024-25- general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 maintanance&#x0d of aganwadis in adimali gp-159/2024-25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type