Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2025 26 Maintenance Of Pullarikkunnu Road In Ward 7 Of Adimali Gp 341/2025 26
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2025 26 Maintenance&Amp#X0d
Of Pullarikkunnu Road In Ward 7 Of Adimali&Amp#X0d
Gp 341/2025 26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793756_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/59453/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2098 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADIMALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1311042 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual plan-adly- plan 2025-26 adly mcf shed roofing in adimali gp126/2025-26
Annual plan-adly- plan 2025-26 adly&#x0d mcf shed roofing in adimali gp126/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 kuthiralakudy dwss in ward 07 of adimali gp-105/2025-26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26&#x0d kuthiralakudy dwss in ward 07 of adimali&#x0d gp-105/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 maintenance of pallippadi padmanabhanpadi road in ward no 7 of adimali gp-298/2025-26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26&#x0d maintenance of pallippadi padmanabhanpadi&#x0d road in ward no 7 of adimali gp-298/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 ozhuvathadam dwss maintenance in ward 02 of adimali gp-97/2025-26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26&#x0d ozhuvathadam dwss maintenance in ward&#x0d 02 of adimali gp-97/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 nellippara dwss in ward no 6 of adimali gp-340/2025- 26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26 nellippara&#x0d dwss in ward no 6 of adimali gp-340/2025-&#x0d 26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 vaikalamkandam road maintenance in ward 5 of adimali gp-328/2025-26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26&#x0d vaikalamkandam road maintenance in ward 5&#x0d of adimali gp-328/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 thevarmadampadi road maintenance in ward no 7 of adimali gp-330/2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26&#x0d thevarmadampadi road maintenance in ward&#x0d no 7 of adimali gp-330/2025-26-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 protection wall homeo hospital in ward 3 of adimali gp-314/2025-26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26 protection&#x0d wall homeo hospital in ward 3 of adimali&#x0d gp-314/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 kallathanpadi road maintenance in ward 5 of adimali gp-329/25-26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26&#x0d kallathanpadi road maintenance in ward 5 of&#x0d adimali gp-329/25-26
Read moreof your Industry type