Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2025 26 Protection Wall Homeo Hospital In Ward 3 Of Adimali Gp 314/2025 26
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2025 26 Protection&Amp#X0d
Wall Homeo Hospital In Ward 3 Of Adimali&Amp#X0d
Gp 314/2025 26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785829_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/43874/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4931 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADIMALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1291708 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreAnnual plan-adly- plan 2025-26 adly mcf shed roofing in adimali gp126/2025-26
Annual plan-adly- plan 2025-26 adly&#x0d mcf shed roofing in adimali gp126/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 matha nagar dwss ward 11 of adimali gp113/2025-26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26 matha&#x0d nagar dwss ward 11 of adimali gp113/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 kuthiralakudy dwss in ward 07 of adimali gp-105/2025-26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26&#x0d kuthiralakudy dwss in ward 07 of adimali&#x0d gp-105/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 ozhuvathadam dwss maintenance in ward 02 of adimali gp-97/2025-26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26&#x0d ozhuvathadam dwss maintenance in ward&#x0d 02 of adimali gp-97/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 nellippara dwss in ward no 6 of adimali gp-340/2025- 26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26 nellippara&#x0d dwss in ward no 6 of adimali gp-340/2025-&#x0d 26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 vaikalamkandam road maintenance in ward 5 of adimali gp-328/2025-26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26&#x0d vaikalamkandam road maintenance in ward 5&#x0d of adimali gp-328/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 construction of retaining wall at kadapalavupadi machiplavu kudi road in ward 6 of adimali gp289/2025-26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26&#x0d construction of retaining wall&#x0d at kadapalavupadi machiplavu&#x0d kudi road in ward 6 of adimali gp289/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 maintenance of pullarikkunnu road in ward 7 of adimali gp-341/2025-26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26 maintenance&#x0d of pullarikkunnu road in ward 7 of adimali&#x0d gp-341/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 kallathanpadi road maintenance in ward 5 of adimali gp-329/25-26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26&#x0d kallathanpadi road maintenance in ward 5 of&#x0d adimali gp-329/25-26
Read moreof your Industry type