Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2025 26 Construction Of Retaining Wall At Kadapalavupadi Machiplavu Kudi Road In Ward 6 Of Adimali Gp289/2025 26
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2025 26&Amp#X0d
Construction Of Retaining Wall&Amp#X0d
At Kadapalavupadi Machiplavu&Amp#X0d
Kudi Road In Ward 6 Of Adimali Gp289/2025 26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_786284_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/44764/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10586 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADIMALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1292712 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 kadaplavu machiplavu kudi road maintanance in ward 6 of adimali gp-102/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 kadaplavu machiplavu kudi road maintanance in ward 6 of adimali gp-102/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 kadaplavu machiplavu kudi road maintanance in ward 6 of adimali gp-102/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 kadaplavu machiplavu kudi road maintanance in ward 6 of adimali gp-102/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly- plan 2025-26 adly mcf shed roofing in adimali gp126/2025-26
Annual plan-adly- plan 2025-26 adly&#x0d mcf shed roofing in adimali gp126/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 nellippara dwss in ward no 6 of adimali gp-340/2025- 26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26 nellippara&#x0d dwss in ward no 6 of adimali gp-340/2025-&#x0d 26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 protection wall homeo hospital in ward 3 of adimali gp-314/2025-26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26 protection&#x0d wall homeo hospital in ward 3 of adimali&#x0d gp-314/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 maintenance of machiplavu kadaplavu chattuparakkudy road in ward 6 of adimali gp-350/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 &#x0d maintenance of machiplavu kadaplavu&#x0d chattuparakkudy road in ward 6 of adimali&#x0d gp-350/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 construction of protection wall kadaplavu- machiplavu in ward 06 of adimali gp-135/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 construction&#x0d of protection wall kadaplavu- machiplavu in&#x0d ward 06 of adimali gp-135/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 matha nagar dwss ward 11 of adimali gp113/2025-26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26 matha&#x0d nagar dwss ward 11 of adimali gp113/2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type