Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2023 24 Maintenance Of Machiplavu Kadaplavu Chattuparakkudy Road In Ward 6 Of Adimali Gp 350/2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2023 24 &Amp#X0d
Maintenance Of Machiplavu Kadaplavu&Amp#X0d
Chattuparakkudy Road In Ward 6 Of Adimali&Amp#X0d
Gp 350/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_659487_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/128870/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 26481 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | machiplavu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1020483 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 kadaplavu machiplavu kudi road maintanance in ward 6 of adimali gp-102/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 kadaplavu machiplavu kudi road maintanance in ward 6 of adimali gp-102/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 kadaplavu machiplavu kudi road maintanance in ward 6 of adimali gp-102/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 kadaplavu machiplavu kudi road maintanance in ward 6 of adimali gp-102/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 construction of protection wall kadaplavu- machiplavu in ward 06 of adimali gp-135/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 construction&#x0d of protection wall kadaplavu- machiplavu in&#x0d ward 06 of adimali gp-135/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 lakshamveedu machiplavu forest station in ward 6 of adimali gp-106/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 lakshamveedu machiplavu forest station in ward 6 of adimali gp-106/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 construction of pakalveedu in adimali gp - 61/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24&#x0d construction of pakalveedu in adimali gp -&#x0d 61/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 thattekkannan dwss in ward 6 of adimali gp-194/2023-24 -general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 thattekkannan dwss in ward 6 of adimali gp-194/2023-24 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 adakalulam dwss ward 5 of adimali gp -193/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 adakalulam dwss ward 5 of adimali gp -193/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 adimali thalamali road in ward 8 of adimali - 112/2023-24-
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 adimali thalamali road in ward 8 of adimali - 112/2023-24-
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 palakkunnanpadi mythri road in ward 6 of adimali gp-104/2023-24 -general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 palakkunnanpadi mythri road in ward 6 of adimali gp-104/2023-24 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 adakkakkulam kadamattampadi road in ward 6 of adimali gp-105/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 adakkakkulam kadamattampadi road in ward 6 of adimali gp-105/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type