Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2023 24 Adimali Thalamali Road In Ward 8 Of Adimali 112/2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2023 24 Adimali
Thalamali Road In Ward 8 Of Adimali
112/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619399_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/56872/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE LSGD SECTION ADIMALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 maintenance of adimaly - thalamali road in ward no 8 of adimali gp-387/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 maintenance&#x0d of adimaly - thalamali road in ward no 8 of&#x0d adimali gp-387/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 mutharamkunnu drinking water in ward 8 of adimali gp-296/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24&#x0d mutharamkunnu drinking water in ward 8 of&#x0d adimali gp-296/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 thalamali drinking water scheme in ward 9 of adimali gp-181/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 thalamali&#x0d drinking water scheme in ward 9 of adimali&#x0d gp-181/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 maintenance of thalamali road in ward 09 of adimali gp-405/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d maintenance of thalamali road&#x0d in ward 09 of adimali gp-405/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 maintenance of adimaly - thalamali road iind reach in ward no 8 of adimali gp-145/2025-26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26 maintenance&#x0d of adimaly - thalamali road iind reach in&#x0d ward no 8 of adimali gp-145/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 - poochappara dwss in ward 2 of adimali gp192/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 -&#x0d poochappara dwss in ward 2 of adimali gp192/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 adakalulam dwss ward 5 of adimali gp -193/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 adakalulam dwss ward 5 of adimali gp -193/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 mutharamkunnu anganwadi construction in ward 8 of adimali gp-294/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24&#x0d mutharamkunnu anganwadi construction in&#x0d ward 8 of adimali gp-294/2023-24-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 mutharamkunnu drinking water in ward 8 of adimali gp-296/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24&#x0d mutharamkunnu drinking water in ward 8 of&#x0d adimali gp-296/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 kambiline dwss in ward 21 of adimali gp-335/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 kambiline&#x0d dwss in ward 21 of adimali gp-335/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type