Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2025 26 Thevarmadampadi Road Maintenance In Ward No 7 Of Adimali Gp 330/2025 26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2025 26&Amp#X0d
Thevarmadampadi Road Maintenance In Ward&Amp#X0d
No 7 Of Adimali Gp 330/2025 26 General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793691_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/59281/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6343 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADIMALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1310899 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 359 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual plan-adly- plan 2025-26 adly mcf shed roofing in adimali gp126/2025-26
Annual plan-adly- plan 2025-26 adly&#x0d mcf shed roofing in adimali gp126/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 maintenance of pullarikkunnu road in ward 7 of adimali gp-341/2025-26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26 maintenance&#x0d of pullarikkunnu road in ward 7 of adimali&#x0d gp-341/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 maintenance works to thankappans kuthirayila road in ward-7 of adimali gp-330/2024-25- general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d maintenance works to&#x0d thankappans kuthirayila road in&#x0d ward-7 of adimali gp-330/2024-25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 maintenance of ambalakkunnu kallippara road in ward no 18 of adimali gp-312/2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26 maintenance&#x0d of ambalakkunnu kallippara road in ward no&#x0d 18 of adimali gp-312/2025-26-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 kuthiralakudy dwss in ward 07 of adimali gp-105/2025-26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26&#x0d kuthiralakudy dwss in ward 07 of adimali&#x0d gp-105/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 maintenance of pallippadi padmanabhanpadi road in ward no 7 of adimali gp-298/2025-26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26&#x0d maintenance of pallippadi padmanabhanpadi&#x0d road in ward no 7 of adimali gp-298/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 ozhuvathadam dwss maintenance in ward 02 of adimali gp-97/2025-26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26&#x0d ozhuvathadam dwss maintenance in ward&#x0d 02 of adimali gp-97/2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type