Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair Of Bldg No T 3 Jcos Mess At Kk Area Nainital Under Ge Ranikhet
|
| Description |
Spl Repair Of Bldg No T 3 Jcos Mess At Kk Area Nainital Under Ge Ranikhet
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_722223_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/RKT/57 of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 69300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nainital |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=808462 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no t4 officer guest rooms at kk area nainital under ge ranikhet
Spl repair of bldg no t4 officer guest rooms at kk area nainital under ge ranikhet
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no p14 and p14a 02 x or md accn at kk area nainital under ge ranikhet
Spl repair of bldg no p14 and p14a 02 x or md accn at kk area nainital under ge ranikhet
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no p 14b and p 14c 02 x or md accn at kk area nainital under ge ranikhet
Spl repair of bldg no p 14b and p 14c 02 x or md accn at kk area nainital under ge ranikhet
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no 18/03 and 18/01, ec area at nainital under ge ranikhet
Spl repair to bldg no 18/03 and 18/01, ec area at nainital under ge ranikhet
Read moreSpl repairs to storage accn bldg no t-89 and jcos mess (t-256 and t-257) of certain unit at n area under ge chandigarh
Spl repairs to storage accn bldg no t-89 and jcos mess (t-256 and t-257) of certain unit at n area under ge chandigarh
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no t 210 jcos mess and jco single accn of c comp sig regt at kausani under ge ranikhet
Special repair to bldg no t 210 jcos mess and jco single accn of c comp sig regt at kausani under ge ranikhet
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p 20 jcos mess and afnet equipment under ge i gos
Spl repair to bldg no p 20 jcos mess and afnet equipment under ge i gos
Read moreSpl repair to offrs/ jcos/ors md accn at chaubatia, almora, nainital and ranikhet incl ghingarikhal
Spl repair to offrs/ jcos/ors md accn at chaubatia, almora, nainital and ranikhet incl ghingarikha
Read moreof your Industry type