Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair In Block No 12 06 To 12 08 At East Court Area Nainital Under Ge Ranikhet
|
| Description |
Spl Repair In Block No 12 06 To 12 08 At East Court Area Nainital Under Ge Ranikhet
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_722156_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/RKT/55 of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 47400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nainital |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=808383 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no t 3 jcos mess at kk area nainital under ge ranikhet
Spl repair of bldg no t 3 jcos mess at kk area nainital under ge ranikhet
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no t4 officer guest rooms at kk area nainital under ge ranikhet
Spl repair of bldg no t4 officer guest rooms at kk area nainital under ge ranikhet
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no 18/03 and 18/01, ec area at nainital under ge ranikhet
Spl repair to bldg no 18/03 and 18/01, ec area at nainital under ge ranikhet
Read moreSpl repair in block no 2 of ar rc at nainital stn under ge ranikhet
Spl repair in block no 2 of ar rc at nainital stn
 under ge ranikhet
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no p14 and p14a 02 x or md accn at kk area nainital under ge ranikhet
Spl repair of bldg no p14 and p14a 02 x or md accn at kk area nainital under ge ranikhet
Read moreSpl repair of block no 17 1 cafeteria at ar rc of nainital under ge ranikhet
Spl repair of block no 17 1 cafeteria at ar rc of nainital 
 under ge ranikhet
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no p 14b and p 14c 02 x or md accn at kk area nainital under ge ranikhet
Spl repair of bldg no p 14b and p 14c 02 x or md accn at kk area nainital under ge ranikhet
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no 3 2 mes 01 x or md accn and bldg no p 44 3 to 44 4 02 x or md accn at east court area at nainital under ge ranikhet
Spl repair to bldg no 3 2 mes 01 x or md accn and bldg no p 44 3 to 44 4 02 x or md accn at east court area at nainital under ge ranikhet
Read moreProvn of prepaid electric meters at ranikhet ghigarikhal chaubtia almora nainital and kaushani under ge ranikhet
Provn of prepaid electric meters at ranikhet ghigarikhal chaubtia almora nainital and kaushani under ge ranikhet
Read moreof your Industry type