Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair To Bldg No 18/03 And 18/01, Ec Area At Nainital Under Ge Ranikhet
|
| Description |
Spl Repair To Bldg No 18/03 And 18/01, Ec Area At Nainital Under Ge Ranikhet
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2026_MES_759220_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/RKT/21 OF 2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 54600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAINITAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=850393 |
| Start Date | April 23, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2026
Expired 129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no t 3 jcos mess at kk area nainital under ge ranikhet
Spl repair of bldg no t 3 jcos mess at kk area nainital under ge ranikhet
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no t4 officer guest rooms at kk area nainital under ge ranikhet
Spl repair of bldg no t4 officer guest rooms at kk area nainital under ge ranikhet
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no p14 and p14a 02 x or md accn at kk area nainital under ge ranikhet
Spl repair of bldg no p14 and p14a 02 x or md accn at kk area nainital under ge ranikhet
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no p 14b and p 14c 02 x or md accn at kk area nainital under ge ranikhet
Spl repair of bldg no p 14b and p 14c 02 x or md accn at kk area nainital under ge ranikhet
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p 25 and p 24 at ranikhet under ge ranikhet
Spl repair to bldg no p 25 and p 24 at ranikhet under ge ranikhet
Read moreSpl repair in block no 12 06 to 12 08 at east court area nainital under ge ranikhet
Spl repair in block no 12 06 to 12 08 at east court area nainital under ge ranikhet
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p16 p20 at chaubattia under ge ranikhet
Spl repair to bldg no p16 p20 at chaubattia under ge ranikhet
Read moreSpl repair in block no 2 of ar rc at nainital stn under ge ranikhet
Spl repair in block no 2 of ar rc at nainital stn
 under ge ranikhet
Read moreSpl repair to otm bldg no p 192 at the kumaon regimental centre ranikhet under ge ranikhet
Spl repair to otm bldg no p 192 at the kumaon regimental centre ranikhet under ge ranikhet
Read moreof your Industry type