Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair To Bldg No P16 P20 At Chaubattia Under Ge Ranikhet
|
| Description |
Spl Repair To Bldg No P16 P20 At Chaubattia Under Ge Ranikhet
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_740596_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/RKT/73 OF 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 92650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chaubattia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=829296 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2025
Expired 265 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreSpecial repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreSpl repair to vertical shafts and seepage in mohan enclave under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Spl repair to vertical shafts and seepage in mohan enclave under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreSpl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Read moreSpl repairs and conversion of oh ug cable and other em allied wks at prtc para records under ge north bangalore
Spl repairs and conversion of oh ug cable and other em allied wks at prtc para records under ge north bangalore
Read moreRepair / maint of sewage treatment plant, mbbr tank, sewage motor panels and connected items under ge (af) jamnagar no.2
Repair / maint of sewage treatment plant, mbbr tank, sewage motor panels and connected items under ge (af) jamnagar no.2
Read moreSpecial repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Read moreWelcome maint/repair of internal electrification at sector a and b under ge (a) baroda.
As per boq
Read moreRepair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Read moreRepair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Repair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Read moreof your Industry type