Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repairs To Storage Accn Bldg No T 89 And Jc Os Mess (T 256 And T 257) Of Certain Unit At N Area Under Ge Chandigarh
|
| Description |
Spl Repairs To Storage Accn Bldg No T 89 And Jc Os Mess (T 256 And T 257) Of Certain Unit At N Area Under Ge Chandigarh
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_678073_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/CHD-62/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 86800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=758449 |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair of bldg no t 3 jcos mess at kk area nainital under ge ranikhet
Spl repair of bldg no t 3 jcos mess at kk area nainital under ge ranikhet
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-634 and p-635 (single jcos living accn and mess) at mil stn sgnr
Spl repair to bldg no p-634 and p-635 (single jcos living accn and mess) at mil stn sgnr
Read moreSpl repair of otm accn bldg no t-271 and t-257 of lt regt and other sanctioned works at nams
Spl repair of otm accn bldg no t-271 and t-257 of lt regt and other sanctioned works at nams
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-152 (jcos mess) at mil stn sri ganganagar
Spl repair to bldg no p-152 (jcos mess) at mil stn sri ganganagar
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-152 (jcos mess) at mil stn sri ganganagar
Spl repair to bldg no p-152 (jcos mess) at mil stn sri ganganagar
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p14/01 to 04 (jcos md accn) spl repair work to bldg no p12/01 to 04 (or md accn) and spl repair work to roof treatment of certain bldg at offrs md accn at mil stn jamshdpur under ge ranchi
Spl repair to bldg no p14/01 to 04 (jcos md accn) spl repair work to bldg no p12/01 to 04 (or md accn) and spl repair work to roof treatment of certain bldg at offrs md accn at mil stn jamshdpur under ge ranchi
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no cbb-2 (jcos md accn) under ge (mcte) mhow
Spl repair to bldg no cbb-2 (jcos md accn) under ge (mcte) mhow
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p- 287 jcos mess and p-286 jcos single living accn of 2075 fd hosp at mil stn bhuj under ge(a) bhuj
Spl repair to bldg no p- 287 jcos mess and p-286 jcos single living accn of 2075 fd hosp at mil stn bhuj under ge(a) bhuj
Read moreGe/bas-69/2024-25 spl repair to bldg no p-169 (single jcos accn), bldg no p-107 (ksp), bldg no t-82 and t-85 (or living accn) at janglot under ge basoli
Ge/bas-69/2024-25 spl repair to bldg no p-169 (single jcos accn), bldg no p-107 (ksp), bldg no t-82 and t-85 (or living accn) at janglot under ge basoli
 
Read moreSpl repair of jcos/or md accn bldg no 117 (04 x jcos/or md accn) at tpt lines at alwar mil stn
Spl repair of jcos/or md accn bldg no 117 (04 x jcos/or md accn) at tpt lines at alwar mil stn
Read moreof your Industry type