Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Ggn/Gt 10/2023 24 Addn/Altn/Improvement To Electric Power Supply System From Mes Power House To Radar/Ops Room At 503 Su, Af Stn Arjangarh Under Ge(af) Gurgaon
|
| Description |
Addn/Altn/Improvement To Electric Power Supply System From Mes Power House To Radar/Ops Room At 503 Su, Af Stn Arjangarh Under Ge(af) Gurgaon
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_605732_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/GGN/GT-10/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE AF Gurgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Addn/ altn/ improvement to swts at af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Addn/ altn/ improvement to swts at af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-03/2023-24 addn/altn/improvement to certain map qtrs block p-218 and p-220 at af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Addn/altn/improvement to certain map qtrs block p-218 and p-220 at af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreAddn altn to building no p 41 at af stn arjangarh under ge af gurgaon
Addn altn to building no p 41 at af stn arjangarh under ge af gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-26/2025-26 addn / altn to certain cook house at 2003 stn under ge (af) gurgaon
Addn / altn to certain cook house at 2003 stn under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreAddn altn to ops bldg at afs rajokri under ge af gurgaon
Addn altn to ops bldg at afs rajokri under ge af gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-24/2025-26 special repair to boundary wall at afs arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Special repair to boundary wall at afs arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreAddn altn to smq building no p99 p100 and p101 at af stn arjangarh under ge af gurgaon
Addn altn to smq building no p99 p100 and p101 at af stn arjangarh under ge af gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-05/2024-25 repair/ replacement of road and road furniture for af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Repair/ replacement of road and road furniture for af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-06/2023-24 repairs to roads, road furniture and sign board at af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Repairs to roads, road furniture and sign board at af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-42/2024-25 repair to road, road funiture and sign furniture at af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Repair to road, road funiture and sign furniture at af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreof your Industry type