Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Ggn/Gt 26/2025 26 Addn / Altn To Certain Cook House At 2003 Stn Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon
|
| Description |
Addn / Altn To Certain Cook House At 2003 Stn Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_729990_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/GGN/GT-26/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 2003 AF Stn |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=817251 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2025
Expired 329 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cwe/ggn/gt-25/2025-26 addn / altn to md accn p-32 to p-51 (ph-1) at 2003 stn under ge (af) gurgaon
Addn / altn to md accn p-32 to p-51 (ph-1) at 2003 stn under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-03/2023-24 addn/altn/improvement to certain map qtrs block p-218 and p-220 at af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Addn/altn/improvement to certain map qtrs block p-218 and p-220 at af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-21/2025-26 special repairs to road at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Special repairs to road at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-09/2023-24 repairs to road and sign board at 2003 stn under ge (af) gurgaon
Repairs to road and sign board at 2003 stn under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-17/2025-26 special repair to swimming pool (bldg no p-302) at 2003 stn under ge (af) gurgaon
Special repair to swimming pool (bldg no p-302) at 2003 stn under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-07/2025-26 special repair to stn auditorium at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Special repair to stn auditorium at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-41/2025-26 replacement against survey off furniture in aor of ge (af) gurgaon
Replacement against survey off furniture in aor of ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-24/2025-26 special repair to boundary wall at afs arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Special repair to boundary wall at afs arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/ft-06/2025-26 addn/altn to trg wg building at af stn chandinagar under ge (af) faridabad
Addn/altn to trg wg building at af stn chandinagar under ge (af) faridabad
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-24/2024-25 repair to road and sign board at afssr area at gurgaon and at 2003 stn under ge (af) gurgaon
Repair to road and sign board at afssr area at gurgaon and at 2003 stn under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreof your Industry type