Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Addn Altn To Smq Building No P99 P100 And P101 At Af Stn Arjangarh Under Ge Af Gurgaon
|
| Description |
Addn Altn To Smq Building No P99 P100 And P101 At Af Stn Arjangarh Under Ge Af Gurgaon
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_634258_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/GUR-/NIT-56/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 87000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (AF) GURGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Addn/ altn/ improvement to swts at af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Addn/ altn/ improvement to swts at af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreAddn altn to building no p 41 at af stn arjangarh under ge af gurgaon
Addn altn to building no p 41 at af stn arjangarh under ge af gurgaon
Read moreAddn altn to md accn in smq area building no p42 to p45 and p50 at af stn arjangarh under ge af gurgaon
Addn altn to md accn in smq area building no p42 to p45 and p50 at af stn arjangarh under ge af gurgaon
Read moreAddn/ altn to certain smq at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Addn/ altn to certain smq at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreAddn/altn to certain smq at af stn chandigarh under ge (af) chandigarh.
Addn/altn to certain smq at af stn chandigarh under ge (af) chandigarh.
Read moreAddn/ altn to certain smq at af stn baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Addn/ altn to certain smq at af stn baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Read moreAddn/ altn to certain smqs at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Addn/ altn to certain smqs at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreAddn/altn to certain omqs at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Addn/altn to certain omqs at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreAddn/altn to certain smq at af stn faridabad in aor of ge (af) faridabad
Addn/altn to certain smq at af stn faridabad
 in aor of ge (af) faridabad
Read moreof your Industry type