Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Ggn/Gt 24/2025 26 Special Repair To Boundary Wall At Afs Arjangarh Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon
|
| Description |
Special Repair To Boundary Wall At Afs Arjangarh Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_729936_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/GGN/GT-24/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AF Station Arjangarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=817199 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2025
Expired 331 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cwe/ggn/gt-05/2024-25 repair/ replacement of road and road furniture for af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Repair/ replacement of road and road furniture for af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-06/2023-24 repairs to roads, road furniture and sign board at af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Repairs to roads, road furniture and sign board at af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-42/2024-25 repair to road, road funiture and sign furniture at af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Repair to road, road funiture and sign furniture at af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-21/2025-26 special repairs to road at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Special repairs to road at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-01/2024-25 special repairs to perimeter road at afssr under ge (af) gurgaon
Special repairs to perimeter road at afssr under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-07/2025-26 special repair to stn auditorium at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Special repair to stn auditorium at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-12/2025-26 special repair/ replacement of external electrification and other enm allied services to kv school af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Special repair/ replacement of external electrification and other enm allied services to kv school af stn arjangarh under ge (af)
 gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-18/2025-26 augmentation of electric infrastructure to enhance electric supply for certain unit af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Augmentation of electric infrastructure to enhance electric supply for certain unit af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-02/2023-24 special repair to roof of certain buildings at afssr under ge (af) gurgaon
Special repair to roof of certain buildings at afssr under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-19/2024-25 improvement to certain smqs at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Improvement to certain smqs at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreof your Industry type