Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Painting Of Crb And Boundary Wall At Charrah33/11 Kv Sub Station Under Raghunathpur Division, Dist. Purulia.
|
| Description |
Repair And Painting Of Crb And Boundary Wall At Charrah33/11 Kv Sub Station Under Raghunathpur Division, Dist. Purulia.
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSED_806049_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RM/PRO/CIVIL/TENDER/24-25/18 Dt. 22.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11448 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barasini |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1790868 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreRepair and painting of crb and boundary wall at sarbari33/11 kv sub-station under raghunathpur division, dist. purulia
Repair and painting of crb and boundary wall at sarbari33/11 kv sub-station under raghunathpur division, dist. purulia
Read moreRepair,painting of crb and boundary wall at dumurkola 33/11 kv sub-station under raghunathpur division, dist. purulia.
Repair,painting of crb and boundary wall at dumurkola 33/11 kv sub-station under raghunathpur division, dist. purulia.
Read moreRepair and painting of crb and boundary wall at kenda 33/11 kv sub-station under raghunathpur division, dist. purulia.
Repair and painting of crb and boundary wall at kenda 33/11 kv sub-station under raghunathpur division, dist. purulia.
Read moreRepair and painting of crb, boundary wall and switchyard fencing at puncha 33 11 kv sub station under raghunathpur division, dist. purulia.
Repair and painting of crb, boundary wall and switchyard fencing at puncha 33 11 kv sub station under raghunathpur division, dist. purulia.
Read moreRepair and painting of crb,boundary wall, switchyard painting at arsha 33/11 kv sub-station under purulia division,dist.-purulia.
Repair and painting of crb,boundary wall, switchyard painting at arsha 33/11 kv sub-station under purulia division,dist.-purulia.
Read moreRepair and painting of crb and boundary wall at murulahor 33/11 kv sub-station under purulia division, dist. purulia.
Repair and painting of crb and boundary wall at murulahor 33/11 kv sub-station under purulia division, dist. purulia.
Read moreConstruction of ct vcb foundation and cable trench, painting of crb and allied civil work at bhojudih 33 11 kv sub station under raghunathpur division.
Construction of ct vcb foundation and cable trench, painting of crb and allied civil work at bhojudih 33 11 kv sub station under raghunathpur division.
Read moreof your Industry type