Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ct Vcb Foundation And Cable Trench, Painting Of Crb And Allied Civil Work At Bhojudih 33 11 Kv Sub Station Under Raghunathpur Division.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Ct Vcb Foundation And Cable Trench, Painting Of Crb And Allied Civil Work At Bhojudih 33 11 Kv Sub Station Under Raghunathpur Division.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WBSED_598284_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RM/PRO/CIVIL/TENDER/23-24/15 Dtd. 31.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11109 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Purulia Regional Office, WBSEDCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of ct, vcb, ptr foundation, cable trench at anara 33/11 kv sub-station under raghunathpur division, dist. purulia.
Construction of ct, vcb, ptr foundation, cable trench at anara 33/11 kv sub-station under raghunathpur division, dist. purulia.
Read moreConstruction of ct vcb foundation,cable trench and ancillary civil works at hura 33/11 kv sub-station under raghunathpur division, dist-purulia.
Construction of ct vcb foundation,cable trench and ancillary civil works at hura 33/11 kv sub-station under raghunathpur division, dist-purulia.
Read moreExtension of control room building, painting and renovation of existing crb, construction of ct, vcb, ptr foundation with allied civil works at balarampur 33/11 kv sub-station under purulia division, dist.-purulia.
Extension of control room building, painting and renovation of existing crb, construction of ct, vcb, ptr foundation with allied civil works at balarampur 33/11 kv sub-station under purulia division, dist.-purulia.
Read moreConstruction of vcb, ct ,pt structure along with cable trench , loop and other allied civil works with renovation of crb at pandapara 33/11 kv sub-station under jalpaiguri division.
Construction of vcb, ct ,pt structure along with cable trench , loop and other allied civil works with renovation of crb at pandapara 33/11 kv sub-station under jalpaiguri division.
Read moreConstruction of extension of crb, ptr foundation, outgoing cable trench and other ancillary civil work at manbazar 33/11 kv sub-station under raghunathpur (d) division
Construction of extension of crb, ptr foundation, outgoing cable trench and other ancillary civil work at manbazar 33/11 kv sub-station under raghunathpur division
Read moreConstruction of foundation of ct, pt, vcb, cable trench at barabazar 33/11 kv sub-station under purulia division, dist-purulia.
Construction of foundation of ct, pt, vcb, cable trench at barabazar 33/11 kv sub-station under purulia division, dist-purulia.
Read moreRepair,painting of crb and boundary wall at dumurkola 33/11 kv sub-station under raghunathpur division, dist. purulia.
Repair,painting of crb and boundary wall at dumurkola 33/11 kv sub-station under raghunathpur division, dist. purulia.
Read moreRepair and painting of crb and boundary wall at kenda 33/11 kv sub-station under raghunathpur division, dist. purulia.
Repair and painting of crb and boundary wall at kenda 33/11 kv sub-station under raghunathpur division, dist. purulia.
Read moreExtension of switchyard construction of new cable trench with cover slabs pathway ct vcb foundation and other allied civil works pallasey 33 11 kv sub station under nakashipara division in the district of nadia .
Extension of switchyard construction of new cable trench with cover slabs pathway ct vcb foundation and other allied civil works pallasey 33 11 kv sub station under nakashipara division in the district of nadia .
Read moreRepair and painting of crb, boundary wall and switchyard fencing at puncha 33 11 kv sub station under raghunathpur division, dist. purulia.
Repair and painting of crb, boundary wall and switchyard fencing at puncha 33 11 kv sub station under raghunathpur division, dist. purulia.
Read moreof your Industry type