Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Painting Of Crb, Boundary Wall, Switchyard Fencing And Tit Bit Sanitary And Plumbing Work At Tamna 33/11 Kv Sub Station Under Purulia Division, Dist. Purulia.
|
| Description |
Repair And Painting Of Crb, Boundary Wall, Switchyard Fencing And Tit Bit Sanitary And Plumbing Work At Tamna 33/11 Kv Sub Station Under Purulia Division, Dist. Purulia.
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WBSED_756537_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RM/PRO/CIVIL/TENDER/24-25/11 Dt. 23.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14560 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tamna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1672409 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreRepair and painting of crb, boundary wall and switchyard fencing at puncha 33 11 kv sub station under raghunathpur division, dist. purulia.
Repair and painting of crb, boundary wall and switchyard fencing at puncha 33 11 kv sub station under raghunathpur division, dist. purulia.
Read moreThorough renovation of cable trenches, switchyard, pathways, replacement of cover slabs, tit bit repair maintenance works of crb and other ancillary civil works at lalbagh 33 11 kv sub station under jiaganj division, dist murshidabad
Thorough renovation of cable trenches, switchyard, pathways, replacement of cover slabs, tit bit repair maintenance works of crb and other ancillary civil works at lalbagh 33 11 kv sub station under jiaganj division, dist murshidabad
Read moreRepair and painting of crb,boundary wall, switchyard painting at arsha 33/11 kv sub-station under purulia division,dist.-purulia.
Repair and painting of crb,boundary wall, switchyard painting at arsha 33/11 kv sub-station under purulia division,dist.-purulia.
Read moreTit-bit repair of plant boundary wall with concertina and related work for two years at sgtpp, wbpdcl.
Tit-bit repair of plant boundary wall with concertina and related work for two years at sgtpp, wbpdcl.
Read moreTit bit repair maintenace, inside and outside painting, sanitary works etc. at milanpally ccc under siliguri town division, wbsedcl
Tit bit repair maintenace, inside and outside painting, sanitary works etc. at milanpally ccc under siliguri town division, wbsedcl
Read moreReplacement of broken cover slab of existing cable tranches and others tit-bit maintenance work inside the switchyard at howrah 220 kv substation, wbsetcl.
Replacement of broken cover slab of existing cable tranches and others tit-bit maintenance work inside the switchyard at howrah 220 kv substation, wbsetcl.
Read moreRepair maintenance of cable trench, pathway, water cloof crb, painting and other tit bit civil works at sarenga 33/11 kv sub-station at kahtra (d) division, dist bankura
Repair maintenance of cable trench, pathway, water cloof crb, painting and other tit bit civil works at sarenga 33/11 kv sub-station at kahtra (d) division, dist bankura
Read moreRenewing damaged/missing portion of 600 mm dia concertina with necessary tit-bit repairing of plant boundary wall (ph-ii).
Renewing damaged/missing portion of 600 mm dia concertina with necessary tit-bit repairing of plant boundary wall (ph-ii).&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreRepairing and painting of control room building and boundary wall, broken cover slab replacement over cable trench, installation of chequered tiles on pathway, washing and respreading of gravel at switchyard and other tit-bit maintenance work
Repairing and maintenance work at kenduadihi 33 by 11 kv sub station.
Read moreof your Industry type