Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Madavoor Gp 2023 24 Pro.No.207/24 Njarayilkonam Palli Road Retarring In Ward12 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Madavoor Gp 2023 24 Pro.No.207/24 Njarayilkonam Palli Road Retarring In Ward12 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593802_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-04/AE/LSGD/MDR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 780 |
| EMD | 8844 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | madavoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-pro.no.207/24 njarayilkonam palli road retarring in ward12-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-pro.no.207/24 njarayilkonam palli road retarring in ward12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp muthulliyal palli manalepadam road retarring ward 18.-pro.no.79/24.- general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp muthulliyal palli manalepadam road retarring ward 18.-pro.no.79/24.- general civil work
Read moreThalakkulathur gp. annual plan, pro.no. 328/2024 mukkam kadavu road retarring in ward12
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24 pro.no 33/23-24-moolakkada mlps road retarring chapath concrete in ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24 pro.no 33/23-24-moolakkada mlps road retarring chapath concrete in ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24 pro.no 33/23-24-moolakkada mlps road retarring chapath concrete in ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24 pro.no 33/23-24-moolakkada mlps road retarring chapath concrete in ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam g.p pro.no.55/2023-24-karukulam palli parappuram road retarring - ward 04
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam g.p pro.no.55/2023-24-karukulam palli parappuram road retarring - ward 04
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 annual plan parekkattukara palli kappela road retarring , drain construction pro.no. 292/24 , ward 4 , muriyad gp -project no.-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 annual plan parekkattukara palli kappela road retarring , drain construction pro.no. 292/24 , ward 4 , muriyad gp -project no.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-112/24 moozhiyil anakunnam road retarring (1)-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-112/24 moozhiyil anakunnam road retarring (1)-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-ponmundam gp 2022-23 pro.no.94/24 kundil asiss padi parammal palli road retarring
annual plan-ponmundam gp 2022-23 pro.no.94/24 kundil asiss padi parammal palli road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-117/24 panappamkunnu changayilkonam road retarring irish (6)-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-117/24 panappamkunnu changayilkonam road retarring irish (6)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type