Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Cherpu Gp Muthulliyal Palli Manalepadam Road Retarring Ward 18. Pro.No.79/24. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Cherpu Gp Muthulliyal Palli
Manalepadam Road Retarring Ward 18. Pro.No.79/24.
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588759_1 |
|
Reference Number |
154/AE/LSGD/CHP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 6771 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cherpu GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- 2023 -24 cherpu gp pallissery road retarring ward 12, pro 122/24-pro.no.122- general civil work
Annual plan- 2023 -24 cherpu gp pallissery road retarring ward 12, pro 122/24-pro.no.122- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-pro.no.207/24 njarayilkonam palli road retarring in ward12-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-pro.no.207/24 njarayilkonam palli road retarring in ward12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-pro.no.207/24 njarayilkonam palli road retarring in ward12-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-pro.no.207/24 njarayilkonam palli road retarring in ward12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 cherpu bp - pro.no.131/24 -cherpu chc existing building improvements-general civil work-health grant
Annual plan-2023-24 cherpu bp -&#x0d pro.no.131/24 -cherpu chc existing building&#x0d improvements-general civil&#x0d work-health grant
Read more79/23-24 mukkood palli parammal tharavad road retarring
79/23-24 mukkood palli parammal tharavad road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam g.p pro.no.55/2023-24-karukulam palli parappuram road retarring - ward 04
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam g.p pro.no.55/2023-24-karukulam palli parappuram road retarring - ward 04
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 annual plan parekkattukara palli kappela road retarring , drain construction pro.no. 292/24 , ward 4 , muriyad gp -project no.-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 annual plan parekkattukara palli kappela road retarring , drain construction pro.no. 292/24 , ward 4 , muriyad gp -project no.-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-ponmundam gp 2022-23 pro.no.94/24 kundil asiss padi parammal palli road retarring
annual plan-ponmundam gp 2022-23 pro.no.94/24 kundil asiss padi parammal palli road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023 - 24 cherpu gp kisan corner road maintenance ward 14.-pro.no. 102/24.- general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023 - 24 cherpu gp kisan corner road maintenance ward 14.-pro.no. 102/24.- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp-pro.no. 236/24 -urakam ambalanada road maintenance ward-9-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp-pro.no. 236/24 -urakam ambalanada road maintenance ward-9-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type