Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Madavoor Gp 2023 24 Pro.No 33/23 24 Moolakkada Mlps Road Retarring Chapath Concrete In Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Madavoor Gp 2023 24 Pro.No 33/23 24 Moolakkada Mlps Road Retarring Chapath Concrete In Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593802_7 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-04/AE/LSGD/MDR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 785 |
| EMD | 8853 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | madavoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24 pro.no 33/23-24-moolakkada mlps road retarring chapath concrete in ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24 pro.no 33/23-24-moolakkada mlps road retarring chapath concrete in ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-pro.no.207/24 njarayilkonam palli road retarring in ward12-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-pro.no.207/24 njarayilkonam palli road retarring in ward12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-pro.no.207/24 njarayilkonam palli road retarring in ward12-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-pro.no.207/24 njarayilkonam palli road retarring in ward12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra g.p. pro.no. 88/2023-24-pulliparambu theneripara chalippadam road retarring side concrete
Annual plan-chelembra g.p. pro.no. 88/2023-24-pulliparambu theneripara chalippadam road retarring side concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmundam gp pro.no-73/24 sulthan road retarring
Annual plan-ponmundam gp pro.no-73/24 sulthan road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-112/24 moozhiyil anakunnam road retarring (1)-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-112/24 moozhiyil anakunnam road retarring (1)-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-ponmundam gp-pro.no-54/24 mannadikavu areechambu road retarring
annual plan-ponmundam gp-pro.no-54/24 mannadikavu areechambu road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-117/24 panappamkunnu changayilkonam road retarring irish (6)-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-117/24 panappamkunnu changayilkonam road retarring irish (6)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 (pro.no.101) retarring works tovallikkad road thenkurissi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 (pro.no.101) retarring works tovallikkad road thenkurissi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 (pro.no.87) retarring works to akkalakkadroad thenkurissi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 (pro.no.87) retarring works to akkalakkadroad thenkurissi gp
Read moreof your Industry type