Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Madavoor Gp 2023 24 112/24 Moozhiyil Anakunnam Road Retarring (1) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Madavoor Gp 2023 24 112/24 Moozhiyil Anakunnam Road Retarring (1) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587847_6 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-03/AE/LSGD/MDR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 785 |
| EMD | 8851 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | madavoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ncfrw-2023-24 kilimanoor bp-anakunnam kurichy road in madavoor gp -general civil work-
Ncfrw-2023-24 kilimanoor bp-anakunnam kurichy road in madavoor gp -general civil work-
Read moreNcfrw-2023-24 kilimanoor bp-anakunnam kurichy road in madavoor gp -general civil work-1
Ncfrw-2023-24 kilimanoor bp-anakunnam kurichy road in madavoor gp -general civil work-1
Read moreNcfrw-2023-24 kilimanoor bp-anakunnam kurichy road in madavoor gp -general civil work-1
Ncfrw-2023-24 kilimanoor bp-anakunnam kurichy road in madavoor gp -general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 233/2023-24- kunnummal edathil road-general civil workareechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 233/2023-24- kunnummal edathil road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-117/24 panappamkunnu changayilkonam road retarring irish (6)-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-117/24 panappamkunnu changayilkonam road retarring irish (6)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 52/23-24- thachanalithazham mukkalithazham road-general civil work areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 52/23-24- thachanalithazham mukkalithazham road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-pro.no.207/24 njarayilkonam palli road retarring in ward12-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-pro.no.207/24 njarayilkonam palli road retarring in ward12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-pro.no.207/24 njarayilkonam palli road retarring in ward12-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-pro.no.207/24 njarayilkonam palli road retarring in ward12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 144/2023-24- koottumpurath thazham moonnampuzha thodu samrakshanam -general civil workh areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 144/2023-24- koottumpurath thazham moonnampuzha thodu samrakshanam -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 74/2023-24- paattotthu purayil 4 cent colony road-general civil workareechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 74/2023-24- paattotthu purayil 4 cent colony road-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type