Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./ Dev. Of Lane By Laying Patch Work By Pdg. M25, B/Agg. Etc. At Different Locations Of Keshav Puram Blocks Under Ward 64/Kpz.
|
| Description |
Imp./ Dev. Of Lane By Laying Patch Work By Pdg. M25, B/Agg. Etc. At Different Locations Of Keshav Puram Blocks Under Ward 64/Kpz.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_249903_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/M-II/KPZ/TC/2025-26/39/03 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 7600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KESHAV PURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=286490 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2025
Expired 338 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from c8 32 to c8 25 in c8 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Imp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from c8 32 to c8 25 in c8 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc for road between gurudwara c7 block pardeshwar temple c3 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Imp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc for road between gurudwara c7 block pardeshwar temple c3 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. b4 128 to b4 113 to b4 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Imp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. b4 128 to b4 113 to b4 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of pt near c-3 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Imp. dev. of pt near c-3 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Read moreImp./ dev. of lane by laying patch work by pdg. m25, b/agg. etc. at different locations of b-block in ashok vihar ph-i under ward 64/kpz.
Imp./ dev. of lane by laying patch work by pdg. m25, b/agg. etc. at different locations of b-block in ashok vihar ph-i under ward 64/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of pt near m-1 kpz divisional office c-2 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Imp. dev. of pt near m-1 kpz divisional office c-2 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Read moreImp dev of lane by pdg rmc from hno c-7 264 to c-7 249 in c-7 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz
Imp dev of lane by pdg rmc from hno c-7 264 to c-7 249 in c-7 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz
Read moreImp dev of lane by pdg rmc from hno c-4 90 to c-4 96 in c-4 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz
Imp dev of lane by pdg rmc from hno c-4 90 to c-4 96 in c-4 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz
Read moreImp./ dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. c-5/49 to c-5/69 in c-5 block keshav puram ward 64/kpz.
Imp./ dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. c-5/49 to c-5/69 in c-5 block keshav puram ward 64/kpz.
Read moreImp./ dev. of lanes by repairing pot holes at different locations in keshav puram under ward no. 64/kpz.
Imp./ dev. of lanes by repairing pot holes at different locations in keshav puram under ward no. 64/kpz.
Read moreof your Industry type