Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Dev. Of Lane By Pdg. Rmc For Road Between Gurudwara C7 Block Pardeshwar Temple C3 Block Keshav Puram Ward 64 Kpz.
|
| Description |
Imp. Dev. Of Lane By Pdg. Rmc For Road Between Gurudwara C7 Block Pardeshwar Temple C3 Block Keshav Puram Ward 64 Kpz.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_243823_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M-II)/KPZ/TC/2025-26/20/04 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 10250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KESHAV PURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=278494 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 387 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of bp block market pdg kota stone, rmc and drainage system in bp block shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56 in ac-14 shalimar bagh.
Imp. dev. of bp block market pdg kota stone, rmc and drainage system in bp block shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56 in ac-14 shalimar bagh.
Read moreImp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from c8 32 to c8 25 in c8 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Imp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from c8 32 to c8 25 in c8 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. b4 128 to b4 113 to b4 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Imp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. b4 128 to b4 113 to b4 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Read moreImp./dev. of drainage system one side by pdg. b/w, cement plaster, precast slabs etc. from c7 old age home to mother dairy in c7 block, keshav puram under ward 64/kpz.
Imp./dev. of drainage system one side by pdg. b/w, cement plaster, precast slabs etc. from c7 old age home to mother dairy in c7 block, keshav puram under ward 64/kpz.
Read moreImp dev of lane by pdg rmc from hno c-7 264 to c-7 249 in c-7 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz
Imp dev of lane by pdg rmc from hno c-7 264 to c-7 249 in c-7 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz
Read moreImp dev of lane by pdg rmc from hno c-4 90 to c-4 96 in c-4 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz
Imp dev of lane by pdg rmc from hno c-4 90 to c-4 96 in c-4 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz
Read moreImp./ dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. c-5/49 to c-5/69 in c-5 block keshav puram ward 64/kpz.
Imp./ dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. c-5/49 to c-5/69 in c-5 block keshav puram ward 64/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of pt near c-3 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Imp. dev. of pt near c-3 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Read moreof your Industry type