Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./Dev. Of Drainage System One Side By Pdg. B/W, Cement Plaster, Precast Slabs Etc. From C7 Old Age Home To Mother Dairy In C7 Block, Keshav Puram Under Ward 64/Kpz.
|
| Description |
Imp./Dev. Of Drainage System One Side By Pdg. B/W, Cement Plaster, Precast Slabs Etc. From C7 Old Age Home To Mother Dairy In C7 Block, Keshav Puram Under Ward 64/Kpz.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_243197_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M-II)/KPZ/TC/2025-26/18/15 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 11850 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KESHAV PURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=277703 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2025
Expired 393 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp./ dev. of drainage system by pdg. b/w, cement plaster, precast slabs etc. from h.no. c-8/153 to c-8/204 in c8 block, keshav puram under ward 64/kpz.
Imp./ dev. of drainage system by pdg. b/w, cement plaster, precast slabs etc. from h.no. c-8/153 to c-8/204 in c8 block, keshav puram under ward 64/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc for road between gurudwara c7 block pardeshwar temple c3 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Imp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc for road between gurudwara c7 block pardeshwar temple c3 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Read moreImp./dev. of drainage system both side by pdg. b/w, cement plaster, precast slabs etc. from pardeshward mandir marg to near h.no. c-8/265 to c8-block, keshav puram under ward 64/kpz.
Imp./dev. of drainage system both side by pdg. b/w, cement plaster, precast slabs etc. from pardeshward mandir marg to near h.no. c-8/265 to c8-block, keshav puram under ward 64/kpz.
Read moreImp./ dev. of drainage system one side by pdg. b/w, cement plaster, precast slabs etc. from from h.no. 26a to 23a, 1a to 6a, 6a to 9a, near garage 14b to 16a and towards gate no. 2 in c2-block, keshav puram under ward 64/kpz.
Imp./ dev. of drainage system one side by pdg. b/w, cement plaster, precast slabs etc. from from h.no. 26a to 23a, 1a to 6a, 6a to 9a, near garage 14b to 16a and towards gate no. 2 in c2-block, keshav puram under ward 64/kpz.
Read moreUpgradation of m and cw centre keshav puram to ayushman arogya mandir (sub centre) in keshav puram ward no. 64/kpz.
Upgradation of m and cw centre keshav puram to ayushman arogya mandir (sub centre) in keshav puram ward no. 64/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from c8 32 to c8 25 in c8 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Imp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from c8 32 to c8 25 in c8 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of pt near c-3 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Imp. dev. of pt near c-3 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. b4 128 to b4 113 to b4 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Imp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. b4 128 to b4 113 to b4 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of pt near m-1 kpz divisional office c-2 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Imp. dev. of pt near m-1 kpz divisional office c-2 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Read moreRepair of roads, potholes and footpaths at different locations in ward 64/kpz, keshav puram.
Repair of roads, potholes and footpaths at different locations in ward 64/kpz, keshav puram.
Read moreof your Industry type