Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Dev. Of Lane By Pdg. Rmc From H.No. B4 128 To B4 113 To B4 Block Keshav Puram Ward 64 Kpz.
|
| Description |
Imp. Dev. Of Lane By Pdg. Rmc From H.No. B4 128 To B4 113 To B4 Block Keshav Puram Ward 64 Kpz.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_243818_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M-II)/KPZ/TC/2025-26/20/02 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KESHAV PURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=278488 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp./ dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. c-5/49 to c-5/69 in c-5 block keshav puram ward 64/kpz.
Imp./ dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. c-5/49 to c-5/69 in c-5 block keshav puram ward 64/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from c8 32 to c8 25 in c8 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Imp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from c8 32 to c8 25 in c8 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc for road between gurudwara c7 block pardeshwar temple c3 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Imp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc for road between gurudwara c7 block pardeshwar temple c3 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Read moreImp dev of lane by pdg rmc from hno c-7 264 to c-7 249 in c-7 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz
Imp dev of lane by pdg rmc from hno c-7 264 to c-7 249 in c-7 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz
Read moreImp dev of lane by pdg rmc from hno c-4 90 to c-4 96 in c-4 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz
Imp dev of lane by pdg rmc from hno c-4 90 to c-4 96 in c-4 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of pt near c-3 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Imp. dev. of pt near c-3 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Read moreUpgradation of m and cw centre keshav puram to ayushman arogya mandir (sub centre) in keshav puram ward no. 64/kpz.
Upgradation of m and cw centre keshav puram to ayushman arogya mandir (sub centre) in keshav puram ward no. 64/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of pt near m-1 kpz divisional office c-2 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Imp. dev. of pt near m-1 kpz divisional office c-2 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Read moreRepair of roads, potholes and footpaths at different locations in ward 64/kpz, keshav puram.
Repair of roads, potholes and footpaths at different locations in ward 64/kpz, keshav puram.
Read moreRepairing and upgradation of homeopathic dispensary in b-4 block keshav puram ward 64/kpz.
Repairing and upgradation of homeopathic dispensary in b-4 block keshav puram ward 64/kpz.
Read moreof your Industry type