Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp Dev Of Lane By Pdg Rmc From H No C 7 264 To C 7 249 In C 7 Block Keshav Puram Ward 64 Kpz
|
| Description |
Imp Dev Of Lane By Pdg Rmc From H No C 7 264 To C 7 249 In C 7 Block Keshav Puram Ward 64 Kpz
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_222137_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/10693/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 7600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Keshavpuram, ASHOK VIHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=247291 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreImp dev of lane by pdg rmc from hno c-4 90 to c-4 96 in c-4 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz
Imp dev of lane by pdg rmc from hno c-4 90 to c-4 96 in c-4 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz
Read moreImp./ dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. c-5/49 to c-5/69 in c-5 block keshav puram ward 64/kpz.
Imp./ dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. c-5/49 to c-5/69 in c-5 block keshav puram ward 64/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from c8 32 to c8 25 in c8 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Imp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from c8 32 to c8 25 in c8 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc for road between gurudwara c7 block pardeshwar temple c3 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Imp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc for road between gurudwara c7 block pardeshwar temple c3 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. b4 128 to b4 113 to b4 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Imp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. b4 128 to b4 113 to b4 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Read moreImp dev of road by pdg rmc along hno d-180, d-249, d-279 in shakurpur jj colony in ward 62 kpz shakurpur
Imp dev of road by pdg rmc along hno d-180, d-249, d-279 in shakurpur jj colony in ward 62 kpz shakurpur
Read moreImp. dev. of pt near c-3 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Imp. dev. of pt near c-3 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Read moreImp./ dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. c-6/101 to c-6/104, c-6/105 to c-6/108, c-6/85 to c-6/109, c-7/258 to c-7/255 in c-6, c-7 block keshav puram ward 64/kpz.
Imp./ dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. c-6/101 to c-6/104, c-6/105 to c-6/108, c-6/85 to c-6/109, c-7/258 to c-7/255 in c-6, c-7 block keshav puram ward 64/kpz.
Read moreof your Industry type