Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 1 No. 3rd Addl. 20 Mva 132/11 Kv T/F Plinth And Allied Civil Works At 132 Kv S/S Moga 2 (Dhalleke).
|
| Description |
Construction Of 1 No. 3rd Addl. 20 Mva 132/11 Kv T/F Plinth And Allied Civil Works At 132 Kv S/S Moga 2 (Dhalleke).
|
| Organisation | Department of Power | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_POWER_129755_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWJ/T-19/2024-25. |
| Tender Fee | 2007 |
| EMD | 34500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at 132 KV S/S Moga-2 (Dhalleke). |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=267038 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 613 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of 3rd addl. 12.5 mva 132/11 kv t/f plinth and allied civil works at 132 kv s/s sosan.
Const. of 3rd addl. 12.5 mva 132/11 kv t/f plinth and allied civil works at 132 kv s/s sosan.
Read moreConstruction of 3rd addl. 20 mva 132/11 kv t/f plinth and allied civil works at 220 kv s/s ferozepur.
Construction of 3rd addl. 20 mva 132/11 kv t/f plinth and allied civil works at 220 kv s/s ferozepur.
Read moreExtension of control room building at 132 kv s/s moga-2 (dhalleke).
Extension of control room building at 132 kv s/s moga-2 (dhalleke).
Read moreConst. of 1 no. addl. 100 mva 220/132 kv t/f plinth, addl. 220/132 kv line bays and allied civil works at 220 kv s/s goraya.
Const. of 1 no. addl. 100 mva 220/132 kv t/f plinth, addl. 220/132 kv line bays and allied civil works at 220 kv s/s goraya.
Read moreConst. of 1 no. 3rd addl. 20 mva 132/11 kv t/f plinth, sgf, extension of switch house building and allied civil works at 132 kv s/s nakodar.
Const. of 1 no. 3rd addl. 20 mva 132/11 kv t/f plinth, sgf, extension of switch house building and allied civil works at 132 kv s/s nakodar.
Read moreConst. of addl. 100 mva 220/132 kv t/f plinth at 220 kv s/s patti.
Const. of addl. 100 mva 220/132 kv t/f plinth at 220 kv s/s patti.
Read moreBalance work for extension of control room building at 132 kv s/s moga-2(dhalleke).
Balance work for extension of control room building at 132 kv s/s moga-2(dhalleke).
Read moreConstruction of addl. 100 mva 220/132 kv t/f plinth at 220kv s/s civil line amritsar.
Construction of addl. 100 mva 220/132 kv t/f plinth at 220kv s/s civil line amritsar.
Read moreConstruction of 1 no. addl. 20 mva 132/11 kv t/f plinth, extension of switch house building and allied civil works at 132 kv s/s kahanpur dhogri.
Construction of 1 no. addl. 20 mva 132/11 kv t/f plinth, extension of switch house building and allied civil works at 132 kv s/s kahanpur dhogri.
Read moreof your Industry type