Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Addl. 100 Mva 220/132 Kv T/F Plinth At 220 Kv S/S Civil Line Amritsar.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Addl. 100 Mva 220/132 Kv T/F Plinth At 220 Kv S/S Civil Line Amritsar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_POWER_105995_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWJ/T-05/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 38600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shakti Sadan, Jalandhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreConst. of addl. 100 mva 220/132 kv t/f plinth at 220 kv s/s patti.
Const. of addl. 100 mva 220/132 kv t/f plinth at 220 kv s/s patti.
Read moreConst. of 1 no. addl. 100 mva 220/132 kv t/f plinth, addl. 220/132 kv line bays and allied civil works at 220 kv s/s goraya.
Const. of 1 no. addl. 100 mva 220/132 kv t/f plinth, addl. 220/132 kv line bays and allied civil works at 220 kv s/s goraya.
Read moreConstruction of 3rd addl. 20 mva 132/11 kv t/f plinth and allied civil works at 220 kv s/s ferozepur.
Construction of 3rd addl. 20 mva 132/11 kv t/f plinth and allied civil works at 220 kv s/s ferozepur.
Read moreConst. of 3rd addl. 12.5 mva 132/11 kv t/f plinth and allied civil works at 132 kv s/s sosan.
Const. of 3rd addl. 12.5 mva 132/11 kv t/f plinth and allied civil works at 132 kv s/s sosan.
Read moreAugmentation of 220 kv s/stn. hvpnl dadhibana by replacing 100 mva, 220/132 kv t/f with 160 mva 220/132 kv t/f.
Augmentation of 220 kv s/stn. hvpnl dadhibana by replacing 100 mva, 220/132 kv t/f with 160 mva 220/132 kv t/f.
Read moreConstruction of 1 nos 132/220 kv bay , t/f plinth and related foundation for 160 mva t/f at 220 kv s/s sirsaganj firozabad
Construction of 1 nos 132/220 kv bay , t/f plinth and related foundation for 160 mva t/f at 220 kv s/s sirsaganj firozabad
Read moreCivil work for installation of addl. 160 mva, 220/132 kv x-mer at 220 kv s/s chambal (bhopal).
Civil work for installation of addl. 160 mva, 220/132 kv x-mer at 220 kv s/s chambal (bhopal).
Read moreConstruction of 1 no. 3rd addl. 20 mva 132/11 kv t/f plinth and allied civil works at 132 kv s/s moga-2 (dhalleke).
Construction of 1 no. 3rd addl. 20 mva 132/11 kv t/f plinth and allied civil works at 132 kv s/s moga-2 (dhalleke).
Read moreof your Industry type