Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of 50 Mva 132/66 K V T/F Plinth, 66 K V Bays, Sgf And Allied Civil Works At 132 K V S/S Dhariwal.
|
| Description |
Const. Of 50 Mva 132/66 K V T/F Plinth, 66 K V Bays, Sgf And Allied Civil Works At 132 K V S/S Dhariwal.
|
| Organisation | Department of Power | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_POWER_148219_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWJ/T-09/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5708 |
| EMD | 96742 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at 132 kV S/S Dhariwal. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=299853 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 358 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreConst. of 1 no. 3rd addl. 20 mva 132/11 kv t/f plinth, sgf, extension of switch house building and allied civil works at 132 kv s/s nakodar.
Const. of 1 no. 3rd addl. 20 mva 132/11 kv t/f plinth, sgf, extension of switch house building and allied civil works at 132 kv s/s nakodar.
Read moreConst. of 1 no. addl. 100 mva 220/132 kv t/f plinth, addl. 220/132 kv line bays and allied civil works at 220 kv s/s goraya.
Const. of 1 no. addl. 100 mva 220/132 kv t/f plinth, addl. 220/132 kv line bays and allied civil works at 220 kv s/s goraya.
Read moreAugmentation of 50 mva 132/66 kv transformer and 1 no. 66 kv bay and allied civil works at 132 kv s/s bhogpur.
Augmentation of 50 mva 132/66 kv transformer and 1 no. 66 kv bay and allied civil works at 132 kv s/s bhogpur.
Read moreConst. of 3rd addl. 12.5 mva 132/11 kv t/f plinth and allied civil works at 132 kv s/s sosan.
Const. of 3rd addl. 12.5 mva 132/11 kv t/f plinth and allied civil works at 132 kv s/s sosan.
Read moreConst. of 20 mva 66/11 kv t/f plinth and allied civil works at 220 kv s/s singhawala.
Const. of 20 mva 66/11 kv t/f plinth and allied civil works at 220 kv s/s singhawala.
Read moreConst. of 20 mva 66/11 kv t/f plinth and allied civil works at 220 kv s/s singhawala.
Const. of 20 mva 66/11 kv t/f plinth and allied civil works at 220 kv s/s singhawala.
Read moreConst. of 2 no. 66 kv line bays for 66 kv link 220 kv sandhwan-132 kv kotkapura at 220 kv s/s sandhwan.
Const. of 2 no. 66 kv line bays for 66 kv link 220 kv sandhwan-132 kv kotkapura at 220 kv s/s sandhwan.
Read moreConstruction of 3rd addl. 20 mva 132/11 kv t/f plinth and allied civil works at 220 kv s/s ferozepur.
Construction of 3rd addl. 20 mva 132/11 kv t/f plinth and allied civil works at 220 kv s/s ferozepur.
Read moreof your Industry type