Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 1 No. Addl. 20 Mva 132/11 Kv T/F Plinth, Extension Of Switch House Building And Allied Civil Works At 132 Kv S/S Kahanpur Dhogri.
Description
Construction Of 1 No. Addl. 20 Mva 132/11 Kv T/F Plinth, Extension Of Switch House Building And Allied Civil Works At 132 Kv S/S Kahanpur Dhogri.
Organisation Department of Power | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_POWER_128791_1
Reference
Number
CWJ/T-17/2024-25
Tender Fee 1494
EMD 25500
Tender Value -
Place at 132 KV S/S Kahanpur Dhogri.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=261187

Start Date October 21, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 04/11/2024

Expired 671 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.