Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Damaged Transformers Capacity 10 250 Kva At Hapur Workshop
Description
Repairing Of Damaged Transformers Capacity 10 250 Kva At Hapur Workshop
Organisation Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PVVNL_989861_1
Reference
Number
E-Tender No. 48/EWC-MRT/2024-25
Tender Fee 3540
EMD 41000
Tender Value -
Place Office of the S.E., EWC, Meerut
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1747407

Start Date January 03, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 16/01/2025

Expired 597 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.