Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Damaged Transformers Capacity 10 100 Kva At Muradnagar Workshop
Description
Repairing Of Damaged Transformers Capacity 10 100 Kva At Muradnagar Workshop
Organisation Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PVVNL_986211_1
Reference
Number
E-Tender No. 44/EWC-MRT/2024-25
Tender Fee 3540
EMD 56000
Tender Value -
Place Office of the S.E., EWC, Meerut
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1738434

Start Date December 23, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 06/01/2025

Expired 606 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.