Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Damaged Transformers Capacity 10 250 Kva At Workshop Chandausi
Description
Repairing Of Damaged Transformers Capacity 10 250 Kva At Workshop Chandausi
Organisation Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PVVNL_1034006_1
Reference
Number
E-Tender No. 09/EWC-MRT/2025-26
Tender Fee 3540
EMD 71000
Tender Value -
Place Office of the S.E., EWC, Meerut
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1872252

Start Date April 29, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 08/05/2025

Expired 484 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.