Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Damaged Transformers Capacity 10 1000 Kva At Workshop Ghunna Saharanpur
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Damaged Transformers Capacity 10 1000 Kva At Workshop Ghunna Saharanpur
|
| Organisation | Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PVVNL_1042651_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender No. 14/EWC-MRT/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the S.E., EWC, Meerut |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1891836 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepairing of dameged transformers capacity 10-1000 kva at ghunna saharanpur workshop
Repairing of dameged transformers capacity 10-1000 kva at ghunna saharanpur workshop
Read moreRepairing of damaged transformers capacity 10-1000 kva at noida workshop
Repairing of damaged transformers capacity 10-1000 kva at noida workshop
Read moreRepairing of damaged transformers capacity 10-1000 kva at workshop moradabad
Repairing of damaged transformers capacity 10-1000 kva at workshop moradabad
Read moreRepairing of damaged transformers capacity 10-250 kva at ghaziabad workshop
Repairing of damaged transformers capacity 10-250 kva at ghaziabad workshop
Read moreRepairing of damaged transformers capacity 10-100 kva at muradnagar workshop
Repairing of damaged transformers capacity 10-100 kva at muradnagar workshop
Read moreRepairing of damaged transformers capacity 10-250 kva at hapur workshop
Repairing of damaged transformers capacity 10-250 kva at hapur workshop
Read moreRepairing of damaged transformers capacity 10-100 kva at muzaffarnagar workshop
Repairing of damaged transformers capacity 10-100 kva at muzaffarnagar workshop
Read moreRepairing of damaged transformers capacity 10-250 kva at workshop rampur
Repairing of damaged transformers capacity 10-250 kva at workshop rampur
Read moreRepairing of damaged transformers capacity 10-250 kva at workshop chandausi
Repairing of damaged transformers capacity 10-250 kva at workshop chandausi
Read moreof your Industry type