Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anti Erosion Work Along The Bank Of River Khowai At Baishgharia Near The Li Scheme At Maiganga (Old) Under South Krishnapur Gp In Teliamura Block Of Khowai District ..2020 21/Sh Protection Work With Cement Concrete Blocks (L 160.00 M). (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Anti Erosion Work Along The Bank Of River Khowai At Baishgharia Near The Li Scheme At Maiganga (Old) Under South Krishnapur Gp In Teliamura Block Of Khowai District ..2020 21/Sh Protection Work With Cement Concrete Blocks (L 160.00 M). (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD (WR) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEWR_72583_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25_SE_WRC_I_DNIET_2025_26_2nd |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.91 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WEST TRIPURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=73845 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2026
Expired 115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at baishgharia near the li scheme at maiganga (old) under south krishnapur gp in teliamura block of khowai district .. 2020-21/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 150.00 mtrs).
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at baishgharia near the li scheme at maiganga (old) under south krishnapur gp in teliamura block of khowai district .. 2020-21/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 150.00 mtrs).
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at teliamura market near annapurna mandir under teliamura municipal council of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 50.00 mtrs).
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at teliamura market near annapurna mandir under teliamura municipal council of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 50.00 mtrs).
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at baisegaria (near the land of jatindra das) under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2025-26/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs).
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at baisegaria (near the land of jatindra das) under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2025-26/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs).
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at laltillabaroghat under moharcherra gp adjacent to the moharcherra (lalatilla) l.i. scheme in teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete bloc
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at laltillabaroghat under moharcherra gp adjacent to the moharcherra (lalatilla) l.i. scheme in teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete bloc
Read moreVertical extension of teliamura block building under rd teliamura division khowai tripura as per pwd sor 2020
Vertical extension of teliamura block building under rd teliamura division khowai tripura as per pwd sor 2020
Read moreAnti erosion work along the bank of brahamacherra under brahamacherra gp, teliamura r.d. block of khowai district during the year 2024-25/sh_ bank revetment work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs).
Anti erosion work along the bank of brahamacherra under brahamacherra gp, teliamura r.d. block of khowai district during the year 2024-25/sh_ bank revetment work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs).
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the right side river khowai at nayabari under teliamura r.d. block of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete block (l_150.00 mtr) job no. tr/34/nabard (ridf-xxix)/2023-24).
Anti-erosion work along the right side river khowai at nayabari under teliamura r.d. block of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete block (l_150.00 mtr) job no. tr/34/nabard (ridf-xxix)/2023-24).
Read moreAnti erosion work along the bank of khowai river for protection at down stream of malpara ward no-6 under moharcherra gp teliamura r.d.block of khowai district during the year 2022-23 / sh_- protection work with cement concrete block. (total lengt
Anti erosion work along the bank of khowai river for protection at down stream of malpara ward no-6 under moharcherra gp teliamura r.d.block of khowai district during the year 2022-23 / sh_- protection work with cement concrete block. (total lengt
Read moreConstruction of type-iv residential qaurter for dcm teliamura, under sdm teliamura, khowai tripura as per pwd sor 2020
Construction of type-iv residential qaurter for dcm teliamura, under sdm teliamura, khowai tripura as per pwd sor 2020
Read moreAnti erosion work along the bank of brahamacherra under brahamacherra gp, teliamura r.d. block of khowai district .. 2024-25/sh_ bank revetment work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs). (2nd call)
Anti erosion work along the bank of brahamacherra under brahamacherra gp, teliamura r.d. block of khowai district .. 2024-25/sh_ bank revetment work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs). (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type