Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anti Erosion Work Along The Right Side River Khowai At Nayabari Under Teliamura R.D. Block Of Khowai District During The Year 2021 22/Sh Protection Work With Cement Concrete Block (L 150.00 Mtr) Job No. Tr/34/Nabard (Ridf Xxix)/2023 24).
|
| Description |
Anti Erosion Work Along The Right Side River Khowai At Nayabari Under Teliamura R.D. Block Of Khowai District During The Year 2021 22/Sh Protection Work With Cement Concrete Block (L 150.00 Mtr) Job No. Tr/34/Nabard (Ridf Xxix)/2023 24).
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD (WR) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEWR_53215_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07_ACE_PDU_DNIET_2024_25 |
| Tender Fee | 8000 |
| EMD | 2.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGARTALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=54072 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anti erosion work along the bank of brahamacherra under brahamacherra gp, teliamura r.d. block of khowai district .. 2024-25/sh_ bank revetment work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs). (2nd call)
Anti erosion work along the bank of brahamacherra under brahamacherra gp, teliamura r.d. block of khowai district .. 2024-25/sh_ bank revetment work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs). (2nd call)
Read moreAnti erosion work along the bank of brahamacherra under brahamacherra gp, teliamura r.d. block of khowai district during the year 2024-25/sh_ bank revetment work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs).
Anti erosion work along the bank of brahamacherra under brahamacherra gp, teliamura r.d. block of khowai district during the year 2024-25/sh_ bank revetment work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs).
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at dashamighat underteliamuramunicipal council of khowai district during the year 2022-23/sh_- protection work with cement concrete block (l_200.00 mtr) job no. tr/34/nabard (ridf-xxix)/2023-24.
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at dashamighat underteliamuramunicipal council of khowai district during the year 2022-23/sh_- protection work with cement concrete block (l_200.00 mtr) job no. tr/34/nabard (ridf-xxix)/2023-24.
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai for protection of mal para ward no-5 and uttar para ward no-6 under moharcherra gp in teliamura r.d. block of khowai district during the year 2022-23/sh_- protection work with cement concrete block
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai for protection of mal para ward no-5 and uttar para ward no-6 under moharcherra gp in teliamura r.d. block of khowai district during the year 2022-23/sh_- protection work with cement concrete block
Read moreProcurement of 1st class brick and 1st class straight picket within teliamura, kalyanpur and mungiakami r.d block including teliamura municipal area under r.d teliamura division, khowai district for 2024-25
Procurement of 1st class brick and 1st class straight picket within teliamura, kalyanpur and mungiakami r.d block including teliamura municipal area under r.d teliamura division, khowai district for 2024-25
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at teliamura market near annapurna mandir under teliamura municipal council of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 50.00 mtrs).
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at teliamura market near annapurna mandir under teliamura municipal council of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 50.00 mtrs).
Read moreAnti erosion work at different spots of south hadrai adc village under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2022-23/ sh_ protection work with sand cement block (l_ 200.00 mtr.)
Anti erosion work at different spots of south hadrai adc village under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2022-23/ sh_ protection work with sand cement block (l_ 200.00 mtr.) (job no.tr/34/nabard(ridf-xxix)/2023-24 of sl no.7
Read moreProviding internal electrification work for district tb centre at cmo office complex khowai at khowai r.d. block area under r.d. teliamura division as per pwd sor i/electrification- 2021.
Providing internal electrification work for district tb centre at cmo office complex khowai at khowai r.d. block area under r.d. teliamura division as per pwd sor i/electrification- 2021.
Read moreAnti erosion work at different spots of vivekanandanagar gp along the bank of sardu cherra under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2019-20/sh_- protection work with sand cement blocks. (length _ 200.00 mtrs) (job no.tr/34/nabard(ridf
Anti erosion work at different spots of vivekanandanagar gp along the bank of sardu cherra under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2019-20/sh_- protection work with sand cement blocks. (length _ 200.00 mtrs) (job no.tr/34/nabard(ridf
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at baisegaria (near the land of jatindra das) under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2025-26/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs).
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at baisegaria (near the land of jatindra das) under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2025-26/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs).
Read moreof your Industry type